Ingrese texto de busqueda
Liga Nacional de Basquet - Liga A 2016/2017
Posiciones
Fase Regular
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRec
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

75.0%42.0642047078.343472.3+363012+132.00+1
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

66.7%40.0642052186.849282.0+293012+130.00+1
3

Regatas (Corrientes)

60.0%40.0743058483.456480.6+202122+129.00-1
4

Instituto (Córdoba)

56.0%39.0761059685.156580.7+314021+226.00+5
5

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

54.2%37.0624046076.747779.5-171113029.00-3
6

Olímpico (La Banda)

48.1%40.0945071679.675183.4-352025+227.00-3
7

La Unión (Formosa)

46.2%38.0835062878.564480.5-163104-127.00+1
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

45.8%35.0642050383.846477.3+392121+125.00+3
9

Atenas (Córdoba)

38.5%36.0844063879.864480.5-63113024.00-3
10

Echagüe (Paraná)

16.0%29.0716055979.962389.0-641204-221.00-1
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRec
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

73.1%45.0853066382.957772.1+862132+232.00+1
2

Ferro Carril Oeste

66.7%40.0651048380.546076.7+234110029.00-1
3

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

62.5%39.0743060386.161788.1-144003028.00+3
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

52.2%35.0615047779.552186.8-441203-228.00+1
5

Argentino (Junín)

52.0%38.0743051273.150271.7+104102-127.00+2
6

Obras Sanitarias

50.0%36.0633050083.348380.5+172112027.00-1
7

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

42.3%37.0835061777.164480.5-272114026.00+1
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

42.3%37.0835058873.562077.5-323104-126.00+1
9

Boca Juniors

32.0%33.0743059384.758283.1+112320-122.00+2
10

Hispano Americano

25.9%34.0936072180.176885.3-472313-222.00-1
Fase Regional
Zona norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

77.8%32181440147882.1135675.3+1228163+50+18-2
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

66.7%30181260147481.9138276.8+928145+30+28-2
3

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

61.1%29181170145580.8137876.6+777245+20+15-5
4

Regatas (Corrientes)

61.1%29181170153885.4148282.3+567245+20+47-3
5

Olímpico (La Banda)

50.0%2718990142379.1134274.6+81633600-24-6
6

La Unión (Formosa)

50.0%2718990132473.6139477.4-70633600-26-4
7

Instituto (Córdoba)

44.4%26188100137676.4143079.4-545436-10-24-6
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

38.9%25187110143879.9144280.1-46318-20-16-4
9

Atenas (Córdoba)

33.3%24186120142779.3144580.3-184527-30+24-6
10

Echagüe (Paraná)

16.7%21183150133974.4162190.1-2823609-60-150-10
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

77.8%32181440153085.0128771.5+2437272+50-18-2
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

66.7%30181260149483.0142279.0+728145+30+17-3
3

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

61.1%29181170133974.4131072.8+297245+20-34-6
4

Ferro Carril Oeste

61.1%29181170144080.0135675.3+846354+20+16-4
5

Obras Sanitarias

50.0%2718990148982.7145280.7+37544500+15-5
6

Argentino (Junín)

50.0%2718990133274.0136876.0-36633600+26-4
7

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

44.4%26188100131973.3138777.1-686327-10-12-8
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

44.4%26188100136976.1142979.4-607218-10+26-4
9

Hispano Americano

22.2%22184140132673.7147281.8-1463618-50-23-7
10

Boca Juniors

22.2%22184140128871.6144380.2-1553618-50-22-8