Ingrese texto de busqueda
Liga Nacional de Basquet - Torneo Nacional de Ascenso 2016/2017
Posiciones
1ra Fase Divisiones
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

75.0%211293093377.883769.8+966033+30+18-2
2

Villa Ángela (Chaco)

66.7%201284093577.990675.5+295133+20+16-4
3

Comunicaciones (Corrientes)

66.7%201284095079.289774.8+535133+20+36-4
4

Villa San Martín

50.0%181266094578.893978.3+6511500-25-5
5

Salta Basket

50.0%181266092276.895879.8-36422400+26-4
6

Oberá Tenis Club

25.0%151239091776.499282.7-752415-30-13-7
7

Asociación Mitre

16.7%1412210093477.8100783.9-732406-40-91-9
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Unión (Santa Fe)

75.0%2112930102985.897881.5+516033+30+17-3
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

66.7%201284091676.387873.2+386024+20+38-2
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

66.7%201284091776.484870.7+695133+20-16-4
4

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

41.7%171257085571.387272.7-173324-10+24-6
5

Independiente BBC

25.0%151239083769.887873.2-413306-30-42-8
6

Sportivo Las Parejas

25.0%151239088874.098882.3-1003306-30-23-7
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

75.0%211293097481.290175.1+735142+30+18-2
2

Deportivo Viedma

58.3%191275093978.393077.5+94233+10-15-5
3

Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)

58.3%191275087873.285571.3+234233+10+16-4
4

Huracán (Trelew)

41.7%171257089674.793978.3-434215-1000-0
5

Atenas (Patagones)

41.7%171257096280.296780.6-53324-10+34-6
6

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

25.0%151239087072.592777.3-572415-30-52-8
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Ciclista (Junín)

66.7%2012840100683.899282.7+145133+20+77-3
2

Temperley

66.7%201284098181.894879.0+335133+20+17-3
3

Platense

58.3%191275097180.994478.7+275124+10+36-4
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

58.3%191275095079.291876.5+324233+10+16-4
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

50.0%181266092477.093277.7-8333300-34-6
6

La Unión (Colón)

25.0%151239096680.598882.3-222415-30-13-7
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

25.0%151239091476.299082.5-762415-30-22-8