Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Nacional 2017/2018
Calendario
Campeonato
# Local Visitante
 Domingo - 6 de Mayo de 2018
1Serie A11San Lorenzo (Almagro)91:82Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
2Serie A14San Martín (Corrientes)85:70Boca Juniors
3Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)103:92Olímpico (La Banda)
4Serie A12Instituto (Córdoba)81:79Regatas (Corrientes)
5Serie A15Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)80:74Estudiantes (Concordia)
6Serie A16La Unión (Formosa)88:65Hispano Americano
7Serie A17Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)89:55Argentino (Junín)
8Serie A18Obras Basket89:80Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
 Martes - 8 de Mayo de 2018
9Serie A11San Lorenzo (Almagro)101:69Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
10Serie A14San Martín (Corrientes)83:95Boca Juniors
11Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)86:66Olímpico (La Banda)
12Serie A12Instituto (Córdoba)88:68Regatas (Corrientes)
13Serie A15Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)101:66Estudiantes (Concordia)
14Serie A16La Unión (Formosa)72:79Hispano Americano
15Serie A17Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)88:84Argentino (Junín)
16Serie A18Obras Basket91:75Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
 Viernes - 11 de Mayo de 2018
17Serie A11Peñarol (Mar del Plata)85:83San Lorenzo (Almagro)
18Serie A14Boca Juniors69:67San Martín (Corrientes)
19Serie A13Olímpico (La Banda)83:77Atenas (Córdoba)
20Serie A12Regatas (Corrientes)83:93Instituto (Córdoba)
21Serie A15Estudiantes (Concordia)81:75Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
22Serie A16Hispano Americano81:83La Unión (Formosa)
23Serie A17Argentino (Junín)72:70Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
24Serie A18Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)74:77Obras Basket
 Domingo - 13 de Mayo de 2018
25Serie A11Peñarol (Mar del Plata)90:107San Lorenzo (Almagro)
26Serie A14Boca Juniors74:75San Martín (Corrientes)
27Serie A13Olímpico (La Banda)67:56Atenas (Córdoba)
28Serie A12Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Instituto (Córdoba)
29Serie A15Estudiantes (Concordia)73:79Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
30Serie A16Hispano Americano84:86La Unión (Formosa)
31Serie A17Argentino (Junín)53:55Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
32Serie A18Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)-vs-Obras Basket
 Martes - 15 de Mayo de 2018
33Serie A11San Lorenzo (Almagro)-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
34Serie A14San Martín (Corrientes)84:67Boca Juniors
35Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)92:78Olímpico (La Banda)
36Serie A12Instituto (Córdoba)-vs-Regatas (Corrientes)
37Serie A15Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-Estudiantes (Concordia)
38Serie A16La Unión (Formosa)-vs-Hispano Americano
39Serie A17Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)-vs-Argentino (Junín)
40Serie A18Obras Basket-vs-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
 Viernes - 18 de Mayo de 2018
41Serie A11San Lorenzo (Almagro)83:84Obras Basket
42Serie A12San Martín (Corrientes)60:69Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
43Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)82:72La Unión (Formosa)
44Serie A14Instituto (Córdoba)86:78Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Domingo - 20 de Mayo de 2018
45Serie A11San Lorenzo (Almagro)102:82Obras Basket
46Serie A12San Martín (Corrientes)79:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
47Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)72:76La Unión (Formosa)
48Serie A14Instituto (Córdoba)97:93Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Miércoles - 23 de Mayo de 2018
49Serie A11Obras Basket94:99San Lorenzo (Almagro)
50Serie A12Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)65:60San Martín (Corrientes)
51Serie A13La Unión (Formosa)75:59Atenas (Córdoba)
52Serie A14Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)95:80Instituto (Córdoba)
 Viernes - 25 de Mayo de 2018
53Serie A11Obras Basket62:72San Lorenzo (Almagro)
54Serie A12Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)68:80San Martín (Corrientes)
55Serie A13La Unión (Formosa)57:80Atenas (Córdoba)
56Serie A14Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)84:90Instituto (Córdoba)
 Domingo - 27 de Mayo de 2018
57Serie A11San Lorenzo (Almagro)-vs-Obras Basket
58Serie A12San Martín (Corrientes)68:58Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
59Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)85:80La Unión (Formosa)
60Serie A14Instituto (Córdoba)-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Miércoles - 30 de Mayo de 2018
61Serie B11San Lorenzo (Almagro)85:77Instituto (Córdoba)
62Serie B12San Martín (Corrientes)88:60Atenas (Córdoba)
 Viernes - 1 de Junio de 2018
63Serie B11San Lorenzo (Almagro)64:66Instituto (Córdoba)
64Serie B12San Martín (Corrientes)80:78Atenas (Córdoba)
 Lunes - 4 de Junio de 2018
65Serie B11Instituto (Córdoba)82:90San Lorenzo (Almagro)
66Serie B12Atenas (Córdoba)84:85San Martín (Corrientes)
 Miércoles - 6 de Junio de 2018
67Serie B11Instituto (Córdoba)75:73San Lorenzo (Almagro)
68Serie B12Atenas (Córdoba)-vs-San Martín (Corrientes)
 Viernes - 8 de Junio de 2018
69Serie B11San Lorenzo (Almagro)86:79Instituto (Córdoba)
70Serie B12San Martín (Corrientes)-vs-Atenas (Córdoba)
 Lunes - 11 de Junio de 2018
71Serie S11San Lorenzo (Almagro)86:80San Martín (Corrientes)
 Miércoles - 13 de Junio de 2018
72Serie S11San Lorenzo (Almagro)96:68San Martín (Corrientes)
 Sábado - 16 de Junio de 2018
73Serie S11San Martín (Corrientes)80:79San Lorenzo (Almagro)
 Lunes - 18 de Junio de 2018
74Serie S11San Martín (Corrientes)91:74San Lorenzo (Almagro)
 Miércoles - 20 de Junio de 2018
75Serie S11San Lorenzo (Almagro)-vs-San Martín (Corrientes)
 Viernes - 22 de Junio de 2018
76Serie S11San Martín (Corrientes)-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro)
 Domingo - 24 de Junio de 2018
77Serie S11San Lorenzo (Almagro)-vs-San Martín (Corrientes)