Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Resultados
Segunda Fase
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Sábado - 23 de Febrero de 2019 
123/02/2019Ameghino88:69Salta Basketboxscore
223/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)79:88San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
323/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)87:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
423/02/2019Deportivo Viedma74:72Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 22 de Febrero de 2019 
522/02/2019Sportivo América58:76Deportivo Norteboxscore
622/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico86:70Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
722/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:66Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
822/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:72Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Jueves - 21 de Febrero de 2019 
921/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)60:62Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
1021/02/2019Villa San Martín81:69San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
1121/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)80:77Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Miércoles - 20 de Febrero de 2019 
1220/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico78:69Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
1320/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)69:53Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1420/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)71:73Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Martes - 19 de Febrero de 2019 
1519/02/2019Deportivo Norte89:60Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
1619/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:79San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
1719/02/2019Independiente BBC71:80Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
1819/02/2019Platense87:72Del Progresoboxscore
 Lunes - 18 de Febrero de 2019 
1918/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy72:61Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Domingo - 17 de Febrero de 2019 
2017/02/2019Ameghino87:79Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2117/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)89:85Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
2217/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)82:77La Unión (Colón)boxscore
2317/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)94:87Del Progresoboxscore
2417/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)72:74Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Sábado - 16 de Febrero de 2019 
2516/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:80Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
2616/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy64:75La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Viernes - 15 de Febrero de 2019 
2715/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)94:102Deportivo Norteboxscore
2815/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club92:80Sportivo Américaboxscore
2915/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)69:73Parque Sur (CdU) 
3015/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)61:82Platenseboxscore
3115/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:80Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Jueves - 14 de Febrero de 2019 
3214/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)68:84Salta Basketboxscore
3314/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)107:54Independiente BBCboxscore
3414/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)97:55Sportivo Américaboxscore
3514/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy100:89Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3614/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)89:74La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Miércoles - 13 de Febrero de 2019 
3713/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)102:92Deportivo Norteboxscore
3813/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club74:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
3913/02/2019Villa San Martín93:76Sportivo Américaboxscore
4013/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)76:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Martes - 12 de Febrero de 2019 
4112/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:83Independiente BBCboxscore
4212/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:63Salta Basketboxscore
4312/02/2019Platense88:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
4412/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)74:87Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Lunes - 11 de Febrero de 2019 
4511/02/2019Villa San Martín88:92Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
4611/02/2019Del Progreso85:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
4711/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)84:82Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Domingo - 10 de Febrero de 2019 
4810/02/2019Deportivo Norte89:85Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4910/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)93:50Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
5010/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)75:70Salta Basketboxscore
 Sábado - 9 de Febrero de 2019 
5109/02/2019Sportivo América72:85Ameghinoboxscore
5209/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)91:75Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
5309/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)94:88Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
5409/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)81:72Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 8 de Febrero de 2019 
5508/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)83:85Villa San Martínboxscore
5608/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)79:86San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
 Jueves - 7 de Febrero de 2019 
5707/02/2019Deportivo Norte98:81Ameghinoboxscore
5807/02/2019Del Progreso86:89Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
5907/02/2019Deportivo Viedma80:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
6007/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)80:76La Unión (Colón)boxscore
6107/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)71:70Platenseboxscore
 Miércoles - 6 de Febrero de 2019 
6206/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)88:89Villa San Martínboxscore
6306/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)73:70Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
6406/02/2019Salta Basket85:81Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
6506/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)75:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Lunes - 4 de Febrero de 2019 
6604/02/2019Deportivo Norte81:95Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
6704/02/2019Independiente BBC73:67Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
6804/02/2019Platense84:77Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
6904/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:60Del Progresoboxscore
7004/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)97:89Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Domingo - 3 de Febrero de 2019 
7103/02/2019Ameghino98:91Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
7203/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)86:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
7303/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy81:71Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Sábado - 2 de Febrero de 2019 
7402/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico84:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
7502/02/2019Platense88:71Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Viernes - 1 de Febrero de 2019 
7601/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)76:67Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
7701/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)66:68Sportivo Américaboxscore
7801/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)71:62Salta Basketboxscore
7901/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)74:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
8001/02/2019Deportivo Viedma95:87Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
8101/02/2019La Unión (Colón)84:57Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Jueves - 31 de Enero de 2019 
8231/01/2019Atenas (Patagones)82:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
8331/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:73Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Miércoles - 30 de Enero de 2019 
8430/01/2019Villa San Martín76:89Salta Basketboxscore
8530/01/2019Deportivo Viedma72:83Platenseboxscore
8630/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)64:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Martes - 29 de Enero de 2019 
8729/01/2019Echagüe (Paraná)76:80Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
8829/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:68Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
8929/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)84:60Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Lunes - 28 de Enero de 2019 
9028/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club95:98Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
9128/01/2019Independiente BBC79:92Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
9228/01/2019Atenas (Patagones)77:87Platenseboxscore
9328/01/2019Del Progreso90:66Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
9428/01/2019Parque Sur (CdU)71:53Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Domingo - 27 de Enero de 2019 
9527/01/2019Ameghino88:85Deportivo Norteboxscore
9627/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)65:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
9727/01/2019Salta Basket91:94Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
9827/01/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:86Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
9927/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:81Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
 Sábado - 26 de Enero de 2019 
10026/01/2019Sportivo América72:65Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
10126/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club77:80Villa San Martínboxscore
10226/01/2019Del Progreso92:84La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Viernes - 25 de Enero de 2019 
10325/01/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)79:59Deportivo Norteboxscore
10425/01/2019Platense78:44Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
10525/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)103:72La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Jueves - 24 de Enero de 2019 
10624/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)80:74Independiente BBCboxscore
10724/01/2019Parque Sur (CdU)103:95Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Miércoles - 23 de Enero de 2019 
10823/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)87:72Ameghinoboxscore
10923/01/2019Villa San Martín87:74Independiente BBCboxscore
11023/01/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)81:77Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
11123/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)80:71La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Martes - 22 de Enero de 2019 
11222/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)91:88Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
11322/01/2019Racing Chivilcoy73:56Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
11422/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)74:63Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Lunes - 21 de Enero de 2019 
11521/01/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)82:58Ameghinoboxscore
11621/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club111:66Independiente BBCboxscore
11721/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)84:81Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
11821/01/2019Platense82:67Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Domingo - 20 de Enero de 2019 
11920/01/2019Deportivo Norte93:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
12020/01/2019Central Argentino Olímpico98:94Ameghinoboxscore
12120/01/2019Del Progreso83:96Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
12220/01/2019La Unión (Colón)73:76Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Sábado - 19 de Enero de 2019 
12319/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)93:80Villa San Martínboxscore
12419/01/2019Salta Basket98:69Sportivo Américaboxscore
12519/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)91:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
12619/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)69:71Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Viernes - 18 de Enero de 2019 
12718/01/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)98:65Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Jueves - 17 de Enero de 2019 
12817/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)90:86Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
12917/01/2019Salta Basket82:86Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
13017/01/2019Independiente BBC83:57Sportivo Américaboxscore
13117/01/2019Deportivo Viedma82:65Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
13217/01/2019La Unión (Colón)75:84Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
13317/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)91:66Del Progresoboxscore
 Miércoles - 16 de Enero de 2019 
13416/01/2019Central Argentino Olímpico108:83Sportivo Américaboxscore
 Martes - 15 de Enero de 2019 
13515/01/2019Echagüe (Paraná)87:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
13615/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:70Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
13715/01/2019Racing Chivilcoy84:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Lunes - 14 de Enero de 2019 
13814/01/2019Ameghino77:90San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
13914/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)102:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Domingo - 13 de Enero de 2019 
14013/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)67:56Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
14113/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)89:79Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
14213/01/2019Ciclista (Junín)87:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
14313/01/2019La Unión (Colón)78:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
14413/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:82Platenseboxscore
14513/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)76:78Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Sábado - 12 de Enero de 2019 
14612/01/2019Ameghino72:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
14712/01/2019Independiente BBC79:98Salta Basketboxscore
14812/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)97:90Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
14912/01/2019Del Progreso82:75Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
15012/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)70:65Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 11 de Enero de 2019 
15111/01/2019Deportivo Norte89:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
15211/01/2019Villa San Martín78:67Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
15311/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)78:82Platenseboxscore
 Jueves - 10 de Enero de 2019 
15410/01/2019Sportivo América87:91Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
15510/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)87:76Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
15610/01/2019Del Progreso80:76Platenseboxscore
 Domingo - 23 de Diciembre de 2018 
15723/12/2018Central Argentino Olímpico87:76Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
15823/12/2018Independiente BBC97:94Deportivo Norteboxscore
15923/12/2018Echagüe (Paraná)83:88Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
 Sábado - 22 de Diciembre de 2018 
16022/12/2018Platense79:59Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
16122/12/2018Parque Sur (CdU)88:71Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Viernes - 21 de Diciembre de 2018 
16221/12/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)62:56Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
16321/12/2018Ciclista (Junín)71:67Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
16421/12/2018Deportivo Viedma83:78Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
16521/12/2018La Unión (Colón)84:59Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Jueves - 20 de Diciembre de 2018 
16620/12/2018Oberá Tenis Club68:80Ameghinoboxscore
16720/12/2018Independiente BBC80:74Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
16820/12/2018Salta Basket96:81Deportivo Norteboxscore
16920/12/2018Sportivo América75:84Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
17020/12/2018Atenas (Patagones)108:115Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
17120/12/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)90:83Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Miércoles - 19 de Diciembre de 2018 
17219/12/2018Platense92:74Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
17319/12/2018Ciclista (Junín)89:95Del Progresoboxscore
17419/12/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)94:69Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Martes - 18 de Diciembre de 2018 
17518/12/2018Sportivo América80:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
17618/12/2018Villa San Martín88:83Ameghinoboxscore
17718/12/2018Deportivo Viedma76:56La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Lunes - 17 de Diciembre de 2018 
17817/12/2018Deportivo Norte85:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
17917/12/2018Unión (Santa Fe)59:84San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
18017/12/2018Hindú (Resistencia)81:71Ameghinoboxscore
18117/12/2018Atenas (Patagones)99:56La Unión (Colón)boxscore
18217/12/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:82Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
18317/12/2018Parque Sur (CdU)78:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
18417/12/2018Racing Chivilcoy84:80Del Progresoboxscore
 Domingo - 16 de Diciembre de 2018 
18516/12/2018Echagüe (Paraná)80:86Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Sábado - 15 de Diciembre de 2018 
18615/12/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:75Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Viernes - 14 de Diciembre de 2018 
18714/12/2018Salta Basket91:94Villa San Martínboxscore