Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Super 20 2017
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Por Puntos
Campeonato
Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie FINAL
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

211008383.07474.0+9000000+1100.0%
2

Instituto (Córdoba)

110107474.08383.0-9000000-10.0%
Serie 3ER PUESTO
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

211007878.07676.0+2000000+1100.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

110107676.07878.0-2000000-10.0%
Semifinales
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie D1
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

211008585.08383.0+2000000+1100.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

110108383.08585.0-2000000-10.0%
Serie D2
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

211008282.07272.0+10000000+1100.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

110107272.08282.0-10000000-10.0%
Cuartos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie C1
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

4220016080.014371.5+171010+10+2100.0%
2

Salta Basket

2202014371.516080.0-170101-10-20.0%
Serie C2
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

4220018190.515678.0+251010+10+2100.0%
2

La Unión (Formosa)

2202015678.018190.5-250101-10-20.0%
Serie C3
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

4220019899.016582.5+331010+10+2100.0%
2

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

2202016582.519899.0-330101-10-20.0%
Serie C4
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

4220017587.516180.5+141010+10+2100.0%
2

Ferro Carril Oeste

2202016180.517587.5-140101-10-20.0%
Octavos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie B13
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

4220019396.516884.0+251010+10+2100.0%
2

Atenas (Córdoba)

2202016884.019396.5-250101-10-20.0%
Serie B12
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

42200205102.519999.5+61010+10+2100.0%
2

Regatas (Corrientes)

2202019999.5205102.5-60101-10-20.0%
Serie B11
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

42200224112.016884.0+561010+10+2100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2202016884.0224112.0-560101-10-20.0%
Serie B14
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

4220015778.513869.0+191010+10+2100.0%
2

Boca Juniors

2202013869.015778.5-190101-10-20.0%
Serie B17
1

Salta Basket

5321021070.019966.3+11200100+266.7%
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

4312019966.321070.0-11100200-233.3%
Serie B16
1

La Unión (Formosa)

5321022575.022073.3+5200100+266.7%
2

Olímpico (La Banda)

4312022073.322575.0-5100200-233.3%
Serie B15
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

5321024882.725384.3-5200100+266.7%
2

Hispano Americano

4312025384.324882.7+5100200-233.3%
Serie B18
1

Ferro Carril Oeste

5321024682.023076.7+16200100+266.7%
2

Argentino (Junín)

4312023076.724682.0-16100200-233.3%
Repechaje
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Regatas (Corrientes)

4220018894.017989.5+91010+10+2100.0%
2

Comunicaciones (Corrientes)

2202017989.518894.0-90101-10-20.0%
Serie A14
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

4220016381.515477.0+91010+10+2100.0%
2

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

2202015477.016381.5-90101-10-20.0%
Serie A13
1

Boca Juniors

4220015175.514070.0+111010+10+2100.0%
2

Obras Sanitarias

2202014070.015175.5-110101-10-20.0%
Serie A12
1

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

4220018291.017185.5+111010+10+2100.0%
2

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

2202017185.518291.0-110101-10-20.0%