Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Por Puntos
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Villa San Martín

25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-278.6%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-457.1%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-650.0%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-642.9%
5

Asociación Mitre

1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-635.7%
6

Independiente BBC

1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-535.7%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-464.3%
2

Ameghino

2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-457.1%
3

Deportivo Norte

2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-650.0%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-550.0%
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-650.0%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-550.0%
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-542.9%
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-635.7%
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-278.6%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-257.1%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-650.0%
4

Atenas (Patagones)

2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-750.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-635.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-728.6%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-378.6%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-557.1%
3

Ciclista (Junín)

2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-457.1%
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-557.1%
5

Temperley

2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-450.0%
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-550.0%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-628.6%
8

La Unión (Colón)

17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-821.4%