Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

37.5141130118084.3104474.6+1367043+412.50+17-378.6%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

37.0141220119885.6103774.1+1617151+411.00-18-285.7%
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

34.5141040118484.6115582.5+296044+410.50+27-371.4%
4

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

32.51284088273.587773.1+55034+312.50-18-266.7%
5

Deportivo Norte

32.514860121386.6114982.1+646125+110.50+36-457.1%
6

Villa San Martín

31.512930101984.998281.8+375241+210.50+27-375.0%
7

Unión (Santa Fe)

31.514680108577.5114381.6-585216-111.50-15-542.9%
8

Salta Basket

30.513670107882.9103779.8+413334011.50-14-646.2%
9

Ameghino

30.514680113481.0116383.1-294226010.50+35-542.9%
10

Independiente BBC

27.01257091376.1101984.9-1064314-210.00-23-741.7%
11

Oberá Tenis Club

25.51248096680.595179.3+154305-39.50+34-633.3%
12

Sportivo América

25.5143110100771.9119985.6-1922417-38.50-62-821.4%
13

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

25.013310094772.896374.1-162515-49.00-63-723.1%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

22.012111095679.7104386.9-871506-59.00-81-98.3%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

39.0151320124082.7105170.1+1898052+511.00+39-186.7%
2

Deportivo Viedma

35.015870119979.9118679.1+136126+112.00+25-553.3%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

34.015870116877.9112675.1+426126+111.00-25-553.3%
4

Centro Español (Plottier)

34.015960123082.0114576.3+856234+110.00-18-260.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

33.015780103368.9111274.1-796117011.00+15-546.7%
6

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

30.014680102773.4109978.5-724325-110.00-36-442.9%
7

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

29.51174094585.992083.6+256014+111.50+36-463.6%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

29.51257086071.791476.2-544215-112.50+14-641.7%
9

Parque Sur (CdU)

29.514680108677.6111479.6-28511709.50-14-642.9%
10

Del Progreso

28.513670105881.4106682.0-85215-19.50-24-646.2%
11

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

28.514680117183.6117684.0-56206-28.50-14-642.9%
12

La Unión (Colón)

28.0144100103573.9111879.9-833218-110.00-12-828.6%
13

Atenas (Patagones)

27.512570101584.6101884.8-34215-110.50+14-641.7%
14

Ciclista (Junín)

26.01156084276.586478.5-224313-210.00+25-545.5%