Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

47.5201550163881.9147873.9+1609164+512.50+16-475.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

47.5201550153476.7139369.7+14110055+512.50+28-275.0%
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

46.5201640175687.8165582.8+10110064+610.50+78-280.0%
4

Salta Basket

45.5211380172282.0164678.4+767365+311.50+68-261.9%
5

Hindú (Resistencia)

45.0201460163881.9149274.6+1468165+511.00-25-570.0%
6

Deportivo Norte

42.52111100179785.6174082.9+579129+110.50-26-452.4%
7

Unión (Santa Fe)

42.52110110167980.0172081.9-417338011.50+15-547.6%
8

Villa San Martín

40.5181260157887.7154886.0+306363+310.50+16-466.7%
9

Ameghino

40.5228140182182.8185684.4-3564210-210.50+14-636.4%
10

Oberá Tenis Club

37.5199100150279.1149178.5+117327-19.50+28-247.4%
11

Independiente BBC

37.0207130152076.0169884.9-1786617-510.00-32-835.0%
12

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

35.0215160155774.1162177.2-643828-69.00-22-823.8%
13

Sportivo América

32.5204160143071.5170685.3-2763719-68.50-11-920.0%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

30.0192170147877.8160684.5-1282809-89.00-61-910.5%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

52.0221930177680.7155170.5+22512073+711.00+19-186.4%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

47.5221480180682.1174679.4+609058+511.50+16-463.6%
3

Deportivo Viedma

44.0201280163081.5156878.4+629236+112.00-17-360.0%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

43.02111100163377.8155273.9+819228011.00+14-652.4%
5

Centro Español (Plottier)

42.0201280162181.1155477.7+679236+110.00+37-360.0%
6

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

42.0229130150268.3158372.0-8172211011.00-23-740.9%
7

Atenas (Patagones)

40.5191180156082.1148578.2+759226010.50+48-257.9%
8

Parque Sur (CdU)

40.52110110162377.3166879.4-45733809.50-15-547.6%
9

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

39.5198110139473.4143075.3-366427-212.50+34-642.1%
10

Del Progreso

39.52010100160080.0160280.1-27436-19.50+25-550.0%
11

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

38.0217140153773.2170281.0-16544310-110.00-61-933.3%
12

La Unión (Colón)

37.0216150154073.3163978.0-994629-410.00-53-728.6%
13

Ciclista (Junín)

36.0197120144676.1152180.1-756418-310.00-34-636.8%
14

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

34.5197120153380.7160084.2-677309-38.50-13-736.8%