Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Posiciones
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Norte

75.0%14862067183.960876.0+634022+20+26-2
2

Villa San Martín

75.0%14862071188.965481.8+575012+10+36-2
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

71.4%12752060185.955379.0+483022+20+55-2
4

Echagüe (Paraná)

42.9%10734059384.757782.4+16211300-43-4
5

Oberá Tenis Club

42.9%10734055278.954878.3+4300400-23-4
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

37.5%11835059774.664881.0-512213-10+33-5
7

Sportivo América

11.1%10918066173.479888.7-1371404-40-31-8
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

75.0%14862062077.557071.3+505012+10+46-2
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

62.5%13853063379.157371.6+603122+10+15-3
3

Ameghino

62.5%13853063078.863779.6-74013+10-15-3
4

Independiente BBC

55.6%14954065172.365172.304014+10-25-4
5

Salta Basket

50.0%12844059173.959173.902123+10-14-4
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

25.0%10826052365.457271.5-492204-20-12-6
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

14.3%8716049871.155278.9-541303-30-61-6
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

87.5%15871066583.159374.1+724031+30+27-1
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

71.4%12752057682.352575.0+513022+20-15-2
3

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

62.5%13853058372.959674.5-13500300+45-3
4

Villa Mitre

50.0%9633046377.245075.0+13211200+13-3
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

44.4%13945072981.074783.0-18311400-24-5
6

Del Progreso

28.6%9725052675.157682.3-502104-10-22-5
7

Atenas (Patagones)

0.0%7707052875.458383.3-550403-40-70-7
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

85.7%13761058082.949470.6+864021+20+26-1
2

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

75.0%14862065581.964380.4+123131+20+56-2
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

66.7%15963066874.266974.3-14023+20-26-3
4

Racing Chivilcoy

44.4%13945074082.272480.4+16311400+14-5
5

Ciclista (Junín)

37.5%11835061677.064380.4-273203-20+23-5
6

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

33.3%12936071179.072981.0-182214-10-33-6
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

20.0%121028074474.481281.2-682305-30+12-8