Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Resultados
Torneo
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Viernes - 13 de Marzo de 2020 
113/03/2020Villa Mitre75:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
213/03/2020Ciclista (Junín)69:88Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Jueves - 12 de Marzo de 2020 
312/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)77:73Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
412/03/2020Oberá Tenis Club88:72Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
512/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)73:77Salta Basketboxscore
 Miércoles - 11 de Marzo de 2020 
611/03/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:75Independiente BBCboxscore
711/03/2020Ameghino Basket84:75Villa San Martínboxscore
 Martes - 10 de Marzo de 2020 
810/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)80:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
910/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy96:85Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
1010/03/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:69Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Lunes - 9 de Marzo de 2020 
1109/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)90:66Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
1209/03/2020Echagüe (Paraná)94:84Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
1309/03/2020Sportivo América91:84San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
1409/03/2020Ameghino Basket84:90Independiente BBCboxscore
1509/03/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:85Villa San Martínboxscore
 Domingo - 8 de Marzo de 2020 
1608/03/2020Ciclista (Junín)73:70Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
1708/03/2020Villa Mitre92:77Del Progresoboxscore
1808/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy98:91Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
1908/03/2020Unión (Santa Fe)88:90Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Sábado - 7 de Marzo de 2020 
2007/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)75:67Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
2107/03/2020Oberá Tenis Club91:72Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
2207/03/2020Deportivo Norte78:76Independiente BBCboxscore
2307/03/2020Echagüe (Paraná)70:67Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
 Viernes - 6 de Marzo de 2020 
2406/03/2020Deportivo Viedma86:84Del Progresoboxscore
 Jueves - 5 de Marzo de 2020 
2505/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:65Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
2605/03/2020Villa San Martín69:62Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
 Miércoles - 4 de Marzo de 2020 
2704/03/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:70Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
2804/03/2020Atenas (Patagones)68:64Del Progresoboxscore
2904/03/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)96:91Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
3004/03/2020Parque Sur (CdU)68:67Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3104/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)75:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3204/03/2020Independiente BBC87:85Deportivo Norteboxscore
 Martes - 3 de Marzo de 2020 
3303/03/2020Unión (Santa Fe)94:80Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
3403/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico95:97Sportivo Américaboxscore
 Lunes - 2 de Marzo de 2020 
3502/03/2020Centro Español (Plottier)89:70Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3602/03/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)78:84Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3702/03/2020Ameghino Basket81:79San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3802/03/2020Salta Basket84:73Deportivo Norteboxscore
 Domingo - 1 de Marzo de 2020 
3901/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)70:80Villa Mitreboxscore
4001/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)92:62Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
4101/03/2020Independiente BBC88:83Sportivo Américaboxscore
4201/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico73:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
 Sábado - 29 de Febrero de 2020 
4329/02/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)82:78Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
4429/02/2020Del Progreso112:76Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
4529/02/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)99:94Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4629/02/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)88:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Viernes - 28 de Febrero de 2020 
4728/02/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)73:68Villa Mitreboxscore
4828/02/2020Centro Español (Plottier)97:69Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
4928/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)80:74Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
5028/02/2020Villa San Martín90:69Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5128/02/2020Salta Basket94:74Sportivo Américaboxscore
 Jueves - 27 de Febrero de 2020 
5227/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)84:63Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
5327/02/2020Deportivo Norte90:70Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Miércoles - 26 de Febrero de 2020 
5426/02/2020Del Progreso81:64Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
5526/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:80Villa Mitreboxscore
5626/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)75:68Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Martes - 25 de Febrero de 2020 
5725/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)88:68Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
5825/02/2020Deportivo Norte87:75Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
 Lunes - 24 de Febrero de 2020 
5924/02/2020Deportivo Viedma95:99Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
6024/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)84:87Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
6124/02/2020Sportivo América66:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
6224/02/2020Oberá Tenis Club113:90Independiente BBCboxscore
 Domingo - 23 de Febrero de 2020 
6323/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:90Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
6423/02/2020Deportivo Norte92:88Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
6523/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)95:80Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Sábado - 22 de Febrero de 2020 
6622/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)91:80Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
6722/02/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)94:80Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
6822/02/2020Villa San Martín93:56Independiente BBCboxscore
 Viernes - 21 de Febrero de 2020 
6921/02/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:84Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
7021/02/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:59Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
7121/02/2020Centro Español (Plottier)92:86Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
7221/02/2020Unión (Santa Fe)103:87Ameghino Basketboxscore
7321/02/2020Salta Basket101:99Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
 Jueves - 20 de Febrero de 2020 
7420/02/2020Central Argentino Olímpico77:81Echagüe (Paraná) 
7520/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)73:72San Isidro (San Francisco) 
 Miércoles - 19 de Febrero de 2020 
7619/02/2020Del Progreso69:58Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
7719/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)65:78Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
7819/02/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)92:82Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
7919/02/2020Independiente BBC87:101Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
 Martes - 18 de Febrero de 2020 
8018/02/2020Villa Mitre104:90Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
8118/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)66:88Villa San Martínboxscore
 Lunes - 17 de Febrero de 2020 
8217/02/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)80:70Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Domingo - 16 de Febrero de 2020 
8316/02/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)108:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
8416/02/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:64Sportivo Américaboxscore
8516/02/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)86:71Villa San Martínboxscore
 Sábado - 15 de Febrero de 2020 
8615/02/2020Villa Mitre81:78Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
8715/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)79:71Deportivo Norteboxscore
 Viernes - 14 de Febrero de 2020 
8814/02/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:84Del Progresoboxscore
8914/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy87:71Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
9014/02/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)70:65Sportivo Américaboxscore
9114/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)107:88Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Jueves - 13 de Febrero de 2020 
9213/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)64:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
9313/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)78:76Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Miércoles - 12 de Febrero de 2020 
9412/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy71:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
9512/02/2020Villa Mitre107:91Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
9612/02/2020Unión (Santa Fe)86:80Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
9712/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)61:57Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
 Martes - 11 de Febrero de 2020 
9811/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)78:72Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
9911/02/2020Deportivo Viedma90:83Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
10011/02/2020Oberá Tenis Club94:75Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
10111/02/2020Salta Basket78:71San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
 Lunes - 10 de Febrero de 2020 
10210/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)72:81Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
10310/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy71:58Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Domingo - 9 de Febrero de 2020 
10409/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)66:89Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
10509/02/2020Deportivo Viedma91:99Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
10609/02/2020Villa San Martín98:69Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
10709/02/2020Independiente BBC75:74San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
10809/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)77:65Sportivo Américaboxscore
10909/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:61Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Sábado - 8 de Febrero de 2020 
11008/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)81:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Viernes - 7 de Febrero de 2020 
11107/02/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)67:80Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
11207/02/2020Deportivo Norte108:101Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
11307/02/2020Ameghino Basket85:89Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Jueves - 6 de Febrero de 2020 
11406/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)77:56Del Progresoboxscore
11506/02/2020Deportivo Viedma82:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
11606/02/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)106:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
11706/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)77:79Villa Mitreboxscore
 Miércoles - 5 de Febrero de 2020 
11805/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)87:85Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
11905/02/2020Sportivo América77:100Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
12005/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)54:70San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
12105/02/2020Central Argentino Olímpico97:94Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
12205/02/2020Independiente BBC64:76Salta Basketboxscore
 Martes - 4 de Febrero de 2020 
12304/02/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)78:71Del Progresoboxscore
12404/02/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)84:75Villa Mitreboxscore
12504/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)67:72Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Lunes - 3 de Febrero de 2020 
12603/02/2020Deportivo Viedma104:69Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
12703/02/2020Villa San Martín93:79Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
12803/02/2020Central Argentino Olímpico76:63Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
12903/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)94:72Salta Basketboxscore
 Domingo - 2 de Febrero de 2020 
13002/02/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)78:74Villa Mitreboxscore
13102/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)76:67Independiente BBCboxscore
13202/02/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)74:90Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Sábado - 1 de Febrero de 2020 
13301/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy62:61Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
13401/02/2020Centro Español (Plottier)102:93Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
13501/02/2020Oberá Tenis Club93:81Sportivo Américaboxscore
 Viernes - 31 de Enero de 2020 
13631/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)65:58Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
13731/01/2020Ciclista (Junín)77:65Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
13831/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)103:70Independiente BBCboxscore
13931/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)69:74Ameghino Basketboxscore
14031/01/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)60:67Deportivo Norteboxscore
 Jueves - 30 de Enero de 2020 
14130/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)74:69Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
14230/01/2020Villa Mitre95:91Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
14330/01/2020Villa San Martín79:69Sportivo Américaboxscore
 Miércoles - 29 de Enero de 2020 
14429/01/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)93:97Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
14529/01/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)87:102Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
14629/01/2020Del Progreso104:66Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
14729/01/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)85:80Deportivo Norteboxscore
14829/01/2020Salta Basket88:77Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Martes - 28 de Enero de 2020 
14928/01/2020Parque Sur (CdU)79:69Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
15028/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:74Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
15128/01/2020Independiente BBC78:71Central Argentino Olímpico 
 Lunes - 27 de Enero de 2020 
15227/01/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)92:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
15327/01/2020Centro Español (Plottier)94:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
15427/01/2020Sportivo América84:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Domingo - 26 de Enero de 2020 
15526/01/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)85:66Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
15626/01/2020Parque Sur (CdU)85:67Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
15726/01/2020Del Progreso84:107Villa Mitreboxscore
15826/01/2020Ameghino Basket88:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
15926/01/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)74:71Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
16026/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)71:68Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
16126/01/2020Salta Basket84:78Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Sábado - 25 de Enero de 2020 
16225/01/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:73Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
16325/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)82:84Atenas (Patagones) 
16425/01/2020Central Argentino Olímpico94:81Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
 Viernes - 24 de Enero de 2020 
16524/01/2020Ciclista (Junín)98:77Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
16624/01/2020Centro Español (Plottier)74:72Villa Mitreboxscore
16724/01/2020Deportivo Norte73:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
16824/01/2020Independiente BBC67:78Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Jueves - 23 de Enero de 2020 
16923/01/2020Deportivo Viedma97:82Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
17023/01/2020Villa San Martín76:67Salta Basketboxscore
 Miércoles - 22 de Enero de 2020 
17122/01/2020Racing Chivilcoy93:66Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
17222/01/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)75:70Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
17322/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:78Villa Mitreboxscore
17422/01/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)85:56Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
 Martes - 21 de Enero de 2020 
17521/01/2020Atenas (Patagones)77:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
17621/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)98:77Deportivo Norteboxscore
17721/01/2020Oberá Tenis Club83:81Salta Basketboxscore
17821/01/2020Central Argentino Olímpico83:85Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Lunes - 20 de Enero de 2020 
17920/01/2020Deportivo Viedma103:85Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
18020/01/2020Parque Sur (CdU)81:60Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
18120/01/2020Sportivo América80:92Villa San Martínboxscore
 Domingo - 19 de Enero de 2020 
18219/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)77:70Del Progresoboxscore
18319/01/2020Atenas (Patagones)83:90Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
18419/01/2020Villa Mitre95:77Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
18519/01/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)69:56Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Sábado - 18 de Enero de 2020 
18618/01/2020Sportivo América86:81Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
18718/01/2020Deportivo Norte60:88Villa San Martínboxscore
 Viernes - 17 de Enero de 2020 
18817/01/2020Ciclista (Junín)59:76Del Progresoboxscore
18917/01/2020Centro Español (Plottier)88:84Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
19017/01/2020Villa Mitre107:86Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
19117/01/2020Ameghino Basket94:63Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
 Jueves - 16 de Enero de 2020 
19216/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)85:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
19316/01/2020Echagüe (Paraná)84:83Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
19416/01/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)81:87Independiente BBCboxscore
 Miércoles - 15 de Enero de 2020 
19515/01/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:65Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
19615/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)88:82Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
19715/01/2020Racing Chivilcoy82:68Del Progresoboxscore
19815/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)81:69Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
19915/01/2020Ameghino Basket103:83Deportivo Norteboxscore
 Martes - 14 de Enero de 2020 
20014/01/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)75:74Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
20114/01/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)80:71Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
20214/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)52:56Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Lunes - 13 de Enero de 2020 
20313/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)67:48Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Domingo - 12 de Enero de 2020 
20412/01/2020Villa Mitre72:86Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
20512/01/2020Deportivo Norte78:62Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
20612/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)91:79Sportivo Américaboxscore
20712/01/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)87:83Salta Basketboxscore
 Sábado - 11 de Enero de 2020 
20811/01/2020Del Progreso94:98Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
20911/01/2020Oberá Tenis Club96:78Ameghino Basketboxscore
21011/01/2020Central Argentino Olímpico88:82San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
 Viernes - 10 de Enero de 2020 
21110/01/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)78:80Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
21210/01/2020Deportivo Viedma98:84Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Jueves - 9 de Enero de 2020 
21309/01/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)60:86Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
21409/01/2020Atenas (Patagones)91:77Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
21509/01/2020Echagüe (Paraná)67:62Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
21609/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)49:63Deportivo Norteboxscore
21709/01/2020Villa San Martín92:85Ameghino Basketboxscore
21809/01/2020Salta Basket104:86Independiente BBCboxscore
 Jueves - 19 de Diciembre de 2019 
21919/12/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)79:71Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
22019/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)73:70Del Progresoboxscore
22119/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)76:85Villa Mitreboxscore
22219/12/2019Parque Sur (CdU)84:63Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
22319/12/2019Central Argentino Olímpico81:83Deportivo Norteboxscore
22419/12/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)76:68Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
22519/12/2019Salta Basket75:78Villa San Martínboxscore
22619/12/2019Independiente BBC87:79Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Miércoles - 18 de Diciembre de 2019 
22718/12/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)93:65Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
22818/12/2019Atenas (Patagones)89:70Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
22918/12/2019Sportivo América85:97Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
23018/12/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)60:77Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
 Martes - 17 de Diciembre de 2019 
23117/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)78:65Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
23217/12/2019Racing Chivilcoy85:78Villa Mitreboxscore
23317/12/2019Parque Sur (CdU)59:57Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
23417/12/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)60:89San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
23517/12/2019Independiente BBC67:81Villa San Martínboxscore
23617/12/2019Salta Basket87:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Lunes - 16 de Diciembre de 2019 
23716/12/2019Del Progreso60:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
23816/12/2019Sportivo América73:90Deportivo Norteboxscore
23916/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)93:87Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
24016/12/2019Ameghino Basket76:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
 Domingo - 15 de Diciembre de 2019 
24115/12/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)92:90Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
24215/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)107:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
24315/12/2019Racing Chivilcoy78:70Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Sábado - 14 de Diciembre de 2019 
24414/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)104:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
24514/12/2019Villa San Martín78:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
24614/12/2019Echagüe (Paraná)82:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Viernes - 13 de Diciembre de 2019 
24713/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)90:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
24813/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)92:70Salta Basketboxscore
24913/12/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)71:81Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Jueves - 12 de Diciembre de 2019 
25012/12/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)83:87Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
25112/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:71Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
25212/12/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)100:64Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Miércoles - 11 de Diciembre de 2019 
25311/12/2019Villa Mitre66:64Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
25411/12/2019Del Progreso82:95Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
25511/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)81:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
25611/12/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)76:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
25711/12/2019Sportivo América80:66Independiente BBCboxscore
25811/12/2019Echagüe (Paraná)89:58Salta Basketboxscore
 Martes - 10 de Diciembre de 2019 
25910/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)93:95Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Lunes - 9 de Diciembre de 2019 
26009/12/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)96:91Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
26109/12/2019Atenas (Patagones)74:81Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
26209/12/2019Deportivo Norte91:83San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
26309/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club80:75Villa San Martínboxscore
26409/12/2019Central Argentino Olímpico79:64Independiente BBCboxscore
 Domingo - 8 de Diciembre de 2019 
26508/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)80:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
26608/12/2019Deportivo Viedma98:89Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
26708/12/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)79:75Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
26808/12/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)75:73Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
 Sábado - 7 de Diciembre de 2019 
26907/12/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:63Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
27007/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club96:82Villa San Martínboxscore
27107/12/2019Echagüe (Paraná)75:71Sportivo Américaboxscore
27207/12/2019Deportivo Norte99:93Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
27307/12/2019Salta Basket96:82Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Viernes - 6 de Diciembre de 2019 
27406/12/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)80:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
 Jueves - 5 de Diciembre de 2019 
27505/12/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)86:77Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
27605/12/2019Salta Basket78:72Ameghino Basketboxscore
27705/12/2019Villa Mitre89:84Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
27805/12/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)99:87Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
27905/12/2019Del Progreso76:70Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Miércoles - 4 de Diciembre de 2019 
28004/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)116:82Deportivo Norteboxscore
28104/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club73:54Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
28204/12/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)77:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
28304/12/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)90:72Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
28404/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)72:71Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Martes - 3 de Diciembre de 2019 
28503/12/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)99:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
28603/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)87:83Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Lunes - 2 de Diciembre de 2019 
28702/12/2019Villa San Martín90:78Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
28802/12/2019Del Progreso76:77Villa Mitreboxscore
 Domingo - 1 de Diciembre de 2019 
28901/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)80:68Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
29001/12/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:74Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
29101/12/2019Independiente BBC77:71San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
29201/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)67:80Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Sábado - 30 de Noviembre de 2019 
29330/11/2019Sportivo América78:86Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
29430/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:82Villa Mitreboxscore
29530/11/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)77:71Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Viernes - 29 de Noviembre de 2019 
29629/11/2019Salta Basket88:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
29729/11/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)86:90Ameghino Basketboxscore
 Jueves - 28 de Noviembre de 2019 
29828/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)87:81Villa San Martínboxscore
29928/11/2019Deportivo Norte88:90Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
30028/11/2019Deportivo Viedma108:83Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
30128/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)78:62Villa Mitreboxscore
30228/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy104:92Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
30328/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)69:76Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Miércoles - 27 de Noviembre de 2019 
30427/11/2019Salta Basket84:82Independiente BBCboxscore
30527/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:78Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Martes - 26 de Noviembre de 2019 
30626/11/2019Unión (Santa Fe)96:73Villa San Martínboxscore
30726/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)78:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
30826/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)88:74Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
 Lunes - 25 de Noviembre de 2019 
30925/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico81:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
31025/11/2019Ameghino Basket88:70Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
31125/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)87:80Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
31225/11/2019Deportivo Viedma87:83Del Progresoboxscore
31325/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)75:62Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Domingo - 24 de Noviembre de 2019 
31424/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)79:91Deportivo Norteboxscore
31524/11/2019Independiente BBC60:58Salta Basketboxscore
31624/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)94:91Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
31724/11/2019Villa Mitre68:72Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
31824/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)82:88Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
 Sábado - 23 de Noviembre de 2019 
31923/11/2019Ameghino Basket86:116Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
32023/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)70:75Del Progresoboxscore
 Viernes - 22 de Noviembre de 2019 
32122/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)70:66Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
32222/11/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:71Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Jueves - 21 de Noviembre de 2019 
32321/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico84:79Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
32421/11/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:77Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
32521/11/2019Villa Mitre92:81Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
32621/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy74:70Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Miércoles - 20 de Noviembre de 2019 
32720/11/2019Deportivo Norte86:78Sportivo Américaboxscore
32820/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)103:68Ameghino Basketboxscore
32920/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)79:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Martes - 19 de Noviembre de 2019 
33019/11/2019Villa San Martín85:78Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
33119/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)72:70Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
33219/11/2019Del Progreso82:98Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Lunes - 18 de Noviembre de 2019 
33318/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)76:84Ameghino Basketboxscore
33418/11/2019Villa Mitre93:85Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
33518/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy104:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Domingo - 17 de Noviembre de 2019 
33617/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico76:71Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
33717/11/2019Del Progreso68:70Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
33817/11/2019Ciclista (Junín)77:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
33917/11/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)83:74Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
34017/11/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:69Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Sábado - 16 de Noviembre de 2019 
34116/11/2019Sportivo América76:87Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
34216/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)83:75Salta Basketboxscore
34316/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)91:71Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Viernes - 15 de Noviembre de 2019 
34415/11/2019Deportivo Norte75:70Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
34515/11/2019Villa San Martín75:68Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
34615/11/2019Ameghino Basket83:78San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
34715/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)87:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
34815/11/2019Ciclista (Junín)84:73Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Jueves - 14 de Noviembre de 2019 
34914/11/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)72:81Salta Basketboxscore
35014/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)81:71Independiente BBCboxscore
35114/11/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)86:74Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Miércoles - 13 de Noviembre de 2019 
35213/11/2019Sportivo América60:75Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
35313/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)66:63Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Martes - 12 de Noviembre de 2019 
35412/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)71:84Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
35512/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)88:74Independiente BBCboxscore
 Lunes - 11 de Noviembre de 2019 
35611/11/2019Villa San Martín96:86Deportivo Norteboxscore
35711/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)97:80Ameghino Basketboxscore
35811/11/2019Salta Basket77:65Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
35911/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)63:59Villa Mitreboxscore
36011/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)89:78Del Progresoboxscore
36111/11/2019Deportivo Viedma89:82Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
36211/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)80:65Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
36311/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)65:79Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Domingo - 10 de Noviembre de 2019 
36410/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)74:80Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Sábado - 9 de Noviembre de 2019 
36509/11/2019Sportivo América96:95Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
36609/11/2019Oberá Tenis Club80:76Deportivo Norteboxscore
36709/11/2019Ameghino Basket87:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
36809/11/2019Independiente BBC70:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
36909/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)72:79Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
37009/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy70:66Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Viernes - 8 de Noviembre de 2019 
37108/11/2019Ciclista (Junín)76:81Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Jueves - 7 de Noviembre de 2019 
37207/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico88:84Villa San Martínboxscore
37307/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)78:76Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
37407/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)82:75Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Miércoles - 6 de Noviembre de 2019 
37506/11/2019Unión (Santa Fe)99:79Sportivo Américaboxscore
37606/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:66Independiente BBCboxscore
37706/11/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)66:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
37806/11/2019Del Progreso90:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
37906/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)67:63Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Martes - 5 de Noviembre de 2019 
38005/11/2019Deportivo Norte107:85Villa San Martínboxscore
38105/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)61:53Salta Basketboxscore
38205/11/2019Villa Mitre68:78Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Lunes - 4 de Noviembre de 2019 
38304/11/2019Unión (Santa Fe)97:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
38404/11/2019Ameghino Basket73:61Independiente BBCboxscore
 Domingo - 3 de Noviembre de 2019 
38503/11/2019Sportivo América75:90Villa San Martínboxscore
38603/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:58Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
38703/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:77Salta Basketboxscore
38803/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:59Del Progresoboxscore
38903/11/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
39003/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)85:94Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
39103/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)78:68Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Sábado - 2 de Noviembre de 2019 
39202/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)96:93Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
39302/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)98:101Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 1 de Noviembre de 2019 
39401/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico66:73Deportivo Norteboxscore
39501/11/2019Ameghino Basket75:64Salta Basketboxscore
39601/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)61:72Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
39701/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)73:63Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
 Jueves - 31 de Octubre de 2019 
39831/10/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)83:74Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
39931/10/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)67:76Independiente BBCboxscore
40031/10/2019Centro Español (Plottier)86:69Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
40131/10/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)79:77Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Miércoles - 30 de Octubre de 2019 
40230/10/2019Oberá Tenis Club81:60Sportivo Américaboxscore
40330/10/2019Atenas (Patagones)85:99Villa Mitreboxscore
40430/10/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)86:67Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Martes - 29 de Octubre de 2019 
40529/10/2019Unión (Santa Fe)90:76Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
40629/10/2019Del Progreso84:65Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
40729/10/2019Ciclista (Junín)87:81Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
40829/10/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)72:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Lunes - 28 de Octubre de 2019 
40928/10/2019Echagüe (Paraná)99:67Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
41028/10/2019Villa San Martín104:76Sportivo Américaboxscore
41128/10/2019Salta Basket84:76Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
41228/10/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)55:68San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
41328/10/2019Deportivo Viedma83:69Villa Mitreboxscore
41428/10/2019Racing Chivilcoy73:85Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Sábado - 26 de Octubre de 2019 
41526/10/2019Independiente BBC81:68Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Viernes - 25 de Octubre de 2019 
41625/10/2019Villa San Martín92:76Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
41725/10/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)76:61San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
41825/10/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)83:87Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
41925/10/2019Deportivo Viedma82:71Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
42025/10/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)79:88Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Jueves - 24 de Octubre de 2019 
42124/10/2019Sportivo América61:81Deportivo Norteboxscore
42224/10/2019Central Argentino Olímpico77:84Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
42324/10/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)89:76Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
42424/10/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)91:83Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Miércoles - 23 de Octubre de 2019 
42523/10/2019Oberá Tenis Club76:68Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
42623/10/2019Independiente BBC85:80Ameghino Basketboxscore
42723/10/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)82:77Del Progresoboxscore
 Lunes - 21 de Octubre de 2019 
42821/10/2019Deportivo Norte87:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
42921/10/2019Villa Mitre75:56Del Progresoboxscore
43021/10/2019Atenas (Patagones)95:98Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
43121/10/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)94:73Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Domingo - 20 de Octubre de 2019 
43220/10/2019Independiente BBC67:60Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
43320/10/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:66Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
43420/10/2019Ciclista (Junín)77:81Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
 Sábado - 19 de Octubre de 2019 
43519/10/2019Deportivo Viedma87:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
43619/10/2019Racing Chivilcoy91:71Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
43719/10/2019Parque Sur (CdU)75:55Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Viernes - 18 de Octubre de 2019 
43818/10/2019Salta Basket80:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore