Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2020/2021
Calendario
Fase de Grupos
# Local Visitante
 Jueves - 18 de Febrero de 2021
1-Unión (Santa Fe)84:62Colón (Santa Fe)
 Viernes - 19 de Febrero de 2021
2-Del Progreso85:57Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
3-Racing Chivilcoy91:88Parque Sur (CdU)
4-Atenas (Patagones)91:71Ciclista (Junín)
5-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
6-Deportivo Viedma103:74Estudiantes (Olavarría)
7-Lanús73:77Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Sábado - 20 de Febrero de 2021
8-Echagüe (Paraná)74:64Independiente BBC
9-Deportivo Norte73:69Riachuelo de La Rioja
10-Unión (Santa Fe)92:75Villa San Martín
11-Ameghino Basket89:71Estudiantes (Tucumán)
12-Colón (Santa Fe)82:83Central Argentino Olímpico
13-Sportivo América86:72Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)
14-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)94:76Salta Basket
15-Parque Sur (CdU)71:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
16-Ciclista (Junín)74:98Villa Mitre
17-Estudiantes (Concordia)60:70Rivadavia (Mendoza)
18-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)98:108Deportivo Viedma
19-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)71:85Lanús
20-Estudiantes (Olavarría)66:61Atenas (Patagones)
 Domingo - 21 de Febrero de 2021
21-Villa San Martín96:76Echagüe (Paraná)
22-Salta Basket63:83Ameghino Basket
23-Central Argentino Olímpico66:91Unión (Santa Fe)
24-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)70:53Colón (Santa Fe)
25-Estudiantes (Tucumán)63:75Deportivo Norte
26-Riachuelo de La Rioja77:78San Isidro (San Francisco)
27-Independiente BBC72:77Sportivo América
 Lunes - 22 de Febrero de 2021
28-Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:83Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
29-Villa Mitre75:61Estudiantes (Olavarría)
30-Del Progreso82:75Ciclista (Junín)
31-Racing Chivilcoy76:87Estudiantes (Concordia)
32-Lanús60:64Parque Sur (CdU)
33-Atenas (Patagones)74:80Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Martes - 23 de Febrero de 2021
34-Echagüe (Paraná)78:86Central Argentino Olímpico
35-Deportivo Norte74:59Salta Basket
36-Sportivo América62:72Villa San Martín
37-Unión (Santa Fe)83:90Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)
38-San Isidro (San Francisco)83:85Estudiantes (Tucumán)
39-Colón (Santa Fe)80:67Independiente BBC
40-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:59Riachuelo de La Rioja
41-Estudiantes (Olavarría)56:74Del Progreso
42-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)86:84Racing Chivilcoy
43-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)92:73Villa Mitre
44-Parque Sur (CdU)79:66Rivadavia (Mendoza)
45-Estudiantes (Concordia)81:74Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
46-Ciclista (Junín)70:92Deportivo Viedma
 Miércoles - 24 de Febrero de 2021
47-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)76:63Echagüe (Paraná)
48-Salta Basket80:74San Isidro (San Francisco)
49-Riachuelo de La Rioja62:92Ameghino Basket
50-Villa San Martín77:79Colón (Santa Fe)
51-Independiente BBC82:86Unión (Santa Fe)
52-Estudiantes (Tucumán)71:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
 Jueves - 25 de Febrero de 2021
53-Central Argentino Olímpico77:75Sportivo América
54-Rivadavia (Mendoza)66:102Racing Chivilcoy
55-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)66:82Estudiantes (Olavarría)
56-Atenas (Patagones)58:72Del Progreso
57-Villa Mitre94:79Deportivo Viedma
 Viernes - 26 de Febrero de 2021
58-Riachuelo de La Rioja97:102Estudiantes (Tucumán)
59-Villa San Martín97:89Central Argentino Olímpico
60-Independiente BBC60:66Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)
61-Echagüe (Paraná)70:78Sportivo América
62-Ameghino Basket88:73Barrio Parque (Córdoba)