Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2020/2021
Posiciones
Campeonato
Unión
(Santa Fe)
Estudiantes
(Tucumán)
Ameghino Basket
Barrio Parque
(Córdoba)
Villa San Martín
Deportivo Norte
Echagüe
(Paraná)
Salta Basket
Villa Mitre
Ciclista
(Junín)
Estudiantes
(Concordia)
Atenas
(Patagones)
Deportivo Viedma
Racing Chivilcoy
Quilmes
(Mar del Plata)
Lanús
2
1
2
0
2
0
1
2
2
1
2
0
2
0
2
1
2
0
2
1
2
0
1
2
2
1
2
1
3
1
Unión
(Santa Fe)
Fase de Grupos
Conferencia Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Unión (Santa Fe)

71.4%48282080228681.6211475.5+17295113+60+67-3
2

Villa San Martín

64.3%462818100224080.0215476.9+8686104+40+14-6
3

Echagüe (Paraná)

64.3%462818100210475.1210875.3-486104+40-26-4
4

Ameghino Basket

60.7%452817110228481.6223079.6+5410576+20-34-6
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

60.7%452817110214676.6206173.6+858596+40-26-4
6

Salta Basket

57.1%442816120216177.2210475.1+577696+30-14-6
7

Deportivo Norte

53.6%432815130217477.6215076.8+2410459+10+99-1
8

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

53.6%432815130213776.3210575.2+327687+20+24-6
9

Sportivo América

48.1%402713140204075.6199573.9+45855900+15-5
10

San Isidro (San Francisco)

46.4%412813150213676.3213176.1+58758-20-16-4
11

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

39.3%392811170209874.9218177.9-835968-30-23-7
12

Colón (Santa Fe)

35.7%382810180213276.1217677.7-446949-50-15-5
13

Central Argentino Olímpico

33.3%36279180211478.3225383.4-13931167-50-44-6
14

Riachuelo de La Rioja

32.1%37289190213076.1229281.9-16241059-50-15-5
15

Independiente BBC

28.6%36288200210875.3223679.9-128410410-60-15-5
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

76.0%44251960212685.0189475.8+23210294+70+27-3
2

Villa Mitre

69.2%44261880204578.7187772.2+16811375+40-27-3
3

Estudiantes (Concordia)

65.4%43261790195375.1183470.5+1199584+30+16-4
4

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

57.7%412615110200076.9198676.4+14877400+68-2
5

Lanús

53.8%402614120193174.3187672.2+557577+20+26-4
6

Atenas (Patagones)

53.8%402614120197676.0193074.2+469458+10+59-1
7

Ciclista (Junín)

50.0%392613130202277.8196775.7+556677+10+26-4
8

Racing Chivilcoy

50.0%392613130200677.2205379.0-47677600+24-6
9

Del Progreso

50.0%392613130187472.1181269.7+62766700-35-5
10

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

46.2%382612140198776.4196175.4+267658-10-13-7
11

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

44.0%362511140186874.7187274.9-47441000+16-4
12

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

38.5%362610160176567.9188472.5-1194967-30-64-6
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

26.9%33267190177268.2212381.7-35131049-60-91-9
14

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

19.2%31265210185771.4211381.3-256211310-80+11-9