Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Super 20 2017
Estadísticas
Jornada
Campeonato
Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie FINAL 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie 3ER PUESTO 
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Semifinales
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie D1 
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie D2 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Cuartos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie C1 
1

Salta Basket

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie C2 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

La Unión (Formosa)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie C3 
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie C4 
1

Ferro Carril Oeste

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Octavos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie B13 
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

111009595.08585.0+100010+10+1100.0%
2

Atenas (Córdoba)

010108585.09595.0-100100-10-10.0%
Serie B12 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

11100106106.0104104.0+20010+10+1100.0%
2

Regatas (Corrientes)

01010104104.0106106.0-20100-10-10.0%
Serie B11 
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

11100113113.09393.0+200010+10+1100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

010109393.0113113.0-200100-10-10.0%
Serie B14 
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

111008080.06868.0+120010+10+1100.0%
2

Boca Juniors

010106868.08080.0-120100-10-10.0%
Serie B17 
1

Salta Basket

1211014371.513567.5+8100100+150.0%
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

1211013567.514371.5-8100100-150.0%
Serie B16 
1

Olímpico (La Banda)

111008181.07373.0+8100000+1100.0%
2

La Unión (Formosa)

010107373.08181.0-8000100-10.0%
Serie B15 
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Hispano Americano

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B18 
1

Argentino (Junín)

111008282.08181.0+1100000+1100.0%
2

Ferro Carril Oeste

010108181.08282.0-1000100-10.0%
Repechaje
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A11 
1

Regatas (Corrientes)

2220018894.017989.5+91010+10+2100.0%
2

Comunicaciones (Corrientes)

0202017989.518894.0-90101-10-20.0%
Serie A14 
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

2220016381.515477.0+91010+10+2100.0%
2

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

0202015477.016381.5-90101-10-20.0%
Serie A13 
1

Boca Juniors

2220015175.514070.0+111010+10+2100.0%
2

Obras Sanitarias

0202014070.015175.5-110101-10-20.0%
Serie A12 
1

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2220018291.017185.5+111010+10+2100.0%
2

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

0202017185.518291.0-110101-10-20.0%