El Talar
Sportivo Escobar
Estudiantil Porteño
River Plate
Pinocho
Unitarios
Estudiantes (LP)
Pacífico
Presidente Derqui
CASA de Padua
Los Indios de Moreno
Ateneo Popular Versalles
Centro Español (Plottier)
Institución Sarmiento
Caza y Pesca
Claridad
Sportivo Pilar
Del Progreso
Independiente (Avellaneda)
Centenario (Venado Tuerto)
Deportivo Roca
Union Vecinal de Munro
Berazategui
Midland
All Boys
Talleres (Tafi Viejo)
Pedro Echagüe
Independiente (Neuquén)
Atenas (LP)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Villa del Parque)
Italiano
San Martín (Marcos Juárez)
All Boys de Santa Rosa
Tokio (Posadas)
San Martin (Tucuman)
Belgrano (Tucumán)
Jujuy Basquet
El Bigua (Neuquen)
Perfora (Plaza Huincul)
Club GEI
3 de Febrero
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Facundo
Asociación Chamicalense
Almagro (Esperanza)
Independiente (General Pico)
Sarmiento (Formosa)
Huracan de San Justo
Temperley
Regatas (San Nicolas)
Bochas Sport Club
Olimpia (Venado Tuerto)
Ferro (General Pico)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Santa Fe)
Asociación Mitre
Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)
Temperley (Rosario)
Santa Paula (Gálvez)
Sportivo San Salvador
Sport Club (Cañada de Gómez)
Sportivo Peñarol (Rosario del Tala)
Atletico Ezeiza
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)
Colon (Chivilcoy)
El Ceibo
San Martin (Junin)
Sportsmen Unidos
Somisa (San Nicolas)
Los Indios (Junin)
Atalaya (Rosario)
Union y Juventud (Bandera)
Parque Sur (CdU)
9 de Julio (Morteros)
Club Riojano
Argentino (Marcos Juarez)
Atlético Rosario del Tala
Hercules (Charata)
Sionista (Paraná)
Atletico Villegas
Nicolás Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero)
Regatas de Concepción
Almafuerte
Union (Crespo)
Atlético Tostado
Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
Rioja Juniors Basket
Hindú (Resistencia)
Deportivo Colon (Corrientes)
Centro Español (Tartagal)
Red Star BBC
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
Atletico Carcaraña
Ferro (San Salvador)
Independiente (Tandil)
Central Argentino (VM)
Sportivo América
Libertad (Sunchales)
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)
Union Sionista Argentina
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
Atletico BH (Gualeguay)
Belgrano (San Nicolás)
Olimpia (Catamarca)
Nautico Avellaneda
Independiente (Zarate)
Alumni (Casilda)
Pick and Roll © COPYRIGHTS 2013 Todos los derechos reservadoswww.pickandroll.com.ar Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina