Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Jornada
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Villa San Martín

2112930100884.093577.9+735142+30+18-275.0%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

171165086478.584977.2+15511400-25-554.5%
3

Oberá Tenis Club

171165087379.485677.8+176104-10+25-554.5%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

171257093177.693577.9-43324-10-14-641.7%
5

Asociación Mitre

151147087579.590482.2-293215-10-14-636.4%
6

Independiente BBC

151147084176.591383.0-72222500+14-636.4%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

191275088473.785571.3+295124+10+35-558.3%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

181266091876.598782.3-69600600+26-450.0%
3

Libertad (Sunchales)

171073079879.873273.2+665122+10+27-370.0%
4

Deportivo Norte

161064083783.777877.8+594123+10-16-460.0%
5

Unión (Santa Fe)

161156091282.992684.2-143323-10-14-645.5%
6

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

161156085677.884977.2+7322400-15-545.5%
7

Echagüe (Paraná)

161248090775.694178.4-343315-20-24-633.3%
8

Ameghino

141046076476.480880.8-44400600-24-640.0%
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

2212102096880.791976.6+496042+40+39-183.3%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

201376094772.8100477.2-57611500+47-353.8%
3

Atenas (Patagones)

171165084176.582174.6+20333200-45-554.5%
4

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

161156084376.681874.4+25411500-15-545.5%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

141138078471.380773.4-231325-10-33-727.3%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

131037079179.180580.5-143304-30+13-730.0%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Parque Sur (CdU)

201284092376.988073.3+436123+10+46-466.7%
2

Platense

191183094585.985077.3+955033+30+27-372.7%
3

Villa Mitre (CABA)

191275091476.289774.8+174233+10+16-458.3%
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

191275097681.3101584.6-396015+10-26-458.3%
5

Ciclista (Junín)

181174086178.385077.3+116014+10+26-463.6%
6

Temperley

161156085177.485878.0-74214-10-34-645.5%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

1412210092376.997381.1-502307-30-32-816.7%
8

La Unión (Colón)

131129090682.497688.7-701415-30-22-818.2%