Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Fixture
Reclasificación
Reclasificación
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Reclasificación - A1 
112/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club92:91Ameghinoboxscore
214/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club80:85Ameghino 
317/04/2018Ameghino80:87Oberá Tenis Club 
419/04/2018Ameghino104:105Oberá Tenis Club 
522/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Ameghino 
 Reclasificación - A2 
112/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)88:73Asociación Mitreboxscore
214/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:66Asociación Mitre 
317/04/2018Asociación Mitre92:96Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
419/04/2018Asociación Mitre-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
522/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Asociación Mitre 
 Reclasificación - A3 
112/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)62:77Independiente BBCboxscore
214/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)81:82Independiente BBC 
317/04/2018Independiente BBC76:63Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
419/04/2018Independiente BBC-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
522/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)-vs-Independiente BBC 
 Reclasificación - A4 
112/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)98:59Villa San Martínboxscore
214/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)87:70Villa San Martín 
317/04/2018Villa San Martín86:94Unión (Santa Fe) 
419/04/2018Villa San Martín-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
522/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Villa San Martín 
 Reclasificación - A5 
112/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)71:75Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
214/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)99:71Villa Mitre (CABA) 
317/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)76:62Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
419/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)78:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
522/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
 Reclasificación - A6 
112/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley 
214/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley 
317/04/2018Temperley0:2Centro Español (Plottier) 
419/04/2018Temperley-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
522/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Temperley 
 Reclasificación - A7 
112/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)86:64Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
214/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)77:58Ciclista (Junín) 
317/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)70:73Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
419/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
522/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
 Reclasificación - A8 
112/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón)boxscore
214/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón) 
317/04/2018La Unión (Colón)72:62Atenas (Patagones) 
419/04/2018La Unión (Colón)74:84Atenas (Patagones) 
522/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)-vs-La Unión (Colón) 
Cuartos de Final
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Cuartos de Final - A11 
125/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)77:68Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
227/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)88:78Villa Mitre (CABA) 
330/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)71:68Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
402/05/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)66:73Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
505/05/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
 Cuartos de Final - A12 
125/04/2018Platense78:56Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
227/04/2018Platense83:78Atenas (Patagones) 
330/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)63:67Platense 
402/05/2018Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Platense 
505/05/2018Platense-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
 Cuartos de Final - A13 
125/04/2018Deportivo Viedma87:95Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
227/04/2018Deportivo Viedma83:78Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
330/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)91:82Deportivo Viedma 
402/05/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)81:87Deportivo Viedma 
505/05/2018Deportivo Viedma-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
 Cuartos de Final - A14 
125/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)74:71Centro Español (Plottier) 
227/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)87:69Centro Español (Plottier) 
330/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)111:87Parque Sur (CdU) 
402/05/2018Centro Español (Plottier)100:63Parque Sur (CdU) 
505/05/2018Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
 Cuartos de Final - A15 
125/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)77:74Independiente BBC 
227/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)75:68Independiente BBC 
330/04/2018Independiente BBC78:75Libertad (Sunchales) 
402/05/2018Independiente BBC83:73Libertad (Sunchales) 
505/05/2018Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Independiente BBC 
 Cuartos de Final - A16 
125/04/2018Hindú (Resistencia)72:69Unión (Santa Fe) 
227/04/2018Hindú (Resistencia)92:65Unión (Santa Fe) 
330/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)73:64Hindú (Resistencia) 
402/05/2018Unión (Santa Fe)80:72Hindú (Resistencia) 
505/05/2018Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
 Cuartos de Final - A17 
125/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:57Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
227/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:80Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
330/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
402/05/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)71:69Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
505/05/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
 Cuartos de Final - A18 
125/04/2018Deportivo Norte73:77Oberá Tenis Club 
227/04/2018Deportivo Norte89:76Oberá Tenis Club 
330/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club73:71Deportivo Norte 
402/05/2018Oberá Tenis Club80:76Deportivo Norte 
505/05/2018Deportivo Norte-vs-Oberá Tenis Club