Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Posiciones
Reclasificación
Deportivo Norte
Oberá Tenis Club
Ameghino
3
1
1
3
Oberá Tenis Club
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros
(Córdoba)
Barrio Parque
(Córdoba)
Asociación Mitre
3
0
1
3
Barrio Parque
(Córdoba)
Hindú
(Resistencia)
Unión
(Santa Fe)
Villa San Martín
3
0
2
2
 
Libertad
(Sunchales)
Talleres
(Tafi Viejo)
Independiente BBC
0
3
2
2
 
Parque Sur
(CdU)
Centro Español
(Plottier)
Temperley
3
0
2
2
 
Deportivo Viedma
Rivadavia
(Mendoza)
Ciclista
(Junín)
3
0
2
2
 
Platense
Atenas
(Patagones)
La Unión
(Colón)
3
1
3
0
Platense
Oberá Tenis Club
Ameghino
Petrolero Argentino
(Neuquen)
Villa Mitre
(CABA)
3
1
1
3
3
1
Estudiantes
(Olavarría)
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

56.5261970219784.5202177.7+17612176+611.50+47-373.1%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

55.5261970221685.2199176.6+22511285+610.50-18-273.1%
3

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

52.52616100193574.4189873.0+3711258+310.50+48-261.5%
4

Deportivo Norte

51.52615110210080.8208680.2+1410358+210.50+27-357.7%
5

Oberá Tenis Club

51.02614120211581.3213782.2-227676+111.00+14-653.8%
6

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

51.02615110202978.0200177.0+2810358+210.00+36-457.7%
7

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

49.02613130218283.9214682.5+368558010.00-24-650.0%
8

Unión (Santa Fe)

48.52612140221885.3219784.5+2194310-110.50-23-746.2%
9

Villa San Martín

47.5269170205278.9216183.1-10985112-412.50+13-734.6%
10

Independiente BBC

46.52611150196175.4200877.2-4794211-29.50+46-442.3%
11

Asociación Mitre

46.52611150210681.0213682.2-306758-29.50-23-742.3%
12

Ameghino

46.0269170215182.7226687.2-11576211-411.00-14-634.6%
13

San Isidro (San Francisco)

45.5269170196175.4209780.7-13685112-410.50-53-734.6%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

45.52610160203178.1210981.1-7894112-39.50-14-638.5%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

55.5261970224786.4209680.6+15113067+610.50+1110-073.1%
2

Platense

55.5261790214882.6199576.7+15311267+412.50+16-465.4%
3

Deportivo Viedma

53.52615110214582.5210981.1+36121310+212.50+24-657.7%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

53.02616100207079.6201777.6+5311258+311.00-26-461.5%
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

52.02615110205078.8200677.2+4411249+211.00+16-457.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

51.02616100230288.5221985.3+8310367+39.00-15-561.5%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

49.52614120205679.1201277.4+44112310+19.50+15-553.8%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

48.52612140213782.2210280.8+3594310-110.50-14-646.2%
9

La Unión (Colón)

47.52613130215682.9221385.1-57944908.50-26-450.0%
10

Ciclista (Junín)

46.0269170193874.5204778.7-10994013-411.00+15-534.6%
11

Temperley

45.5269170203278.2212381.7-9167310-410.50+24-634.6%
12

Villa Mitre (CABA)

45.5269170198476.3211481.3-13076211-410.50-54-634.6%
13

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

45.02610160212381.7212781.8-476310-39.00-12-838.5%
14

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

45.0268180202878.0223686.0-20885013-511.00-24-630.8%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Villa San Martín

78.6%25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-2
2

Oberá Tenis Club

57.1%2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-4
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

50.0%2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-6
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

42.9%2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-6
5

Asociación Mitre

35.7%1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-6
6

Independiente BBC

35.7%1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-5
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

64.3%2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-4
2

Ameghino

57.1%2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-4
3

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-6
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-5
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

50.0%2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-6
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

50.0%2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-5
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

42.9%2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-5
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

35.7%1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-6
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

78.6%25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-2
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

57.1%2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-2
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

50.0%2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-6
4

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-7
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

35.7%1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-6
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

28.6%18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-7
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Platense

78.6%25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-3
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

57.1%2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-5
3

Ciclista (Junín)

57.1%2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-4
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-5
5

Temperley

50.0%2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-4
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

50.0%2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-5
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

28.6%18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-6
8

La Unión (Colón)

21.4%17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-8