Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

19.5541044288.438677.2+561130+210.50+380.0%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

19.0440032781.829373.3+342020+211.00+4100.0%
3

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

18.0532039378.637575.0+182111010.00-160.0%
4

Villa San Martín

17.5413029573.830676.5-111102-112.50-325.0%
5

Deportivo Norte

16.5422034085.029273.0+482101-110.50+150.0%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

16.5422029674.030375.8-72002010.50+250.0%
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

16.5422029774.332781.8-300022+210.50+150.0%
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

16.5431028070.027969.8+13100-19.50+275.0%
9

Unión (Santa Fe)

16.5422033784.335488.5-172101-110.50-150.0%
10

Ameghino

16.0413028170.333784.3-560112011.00-325.0%
11

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

16.0514036573.039078.0-250113010.00-320.0%
12

Libertad (Sunchales)

15.5220018291.012964.5+532000011.50+2100.0%
13

Asociación Mitre

14.5413032080.034185.3-210211-19.50-325.0%
14

Independiente BBC

12.5303020167.024481.3-430102-19.50-30.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Platense

19.5431036190.331378.3+482011+112.50+375.0%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

18.0431034185.332380.8+181021+211.00+275.0%
3

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

18.0431032982.331779.3+122110011.00-175.0%
4

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

17.5532041783.439478.8+23122009.50-260.0%
5

Deportivo Viedma

16.52200208104.0204102.0+42000012.50+2100.0%
6

La Unión (Colón)

16.5532039378.640480.8-111121+18.50+260.0%
7

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

15.5321025083.323377.7+171011+110.50+266.7%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

15.5413032380.833483.5-111102-110.50-325.0%
9

Villa Mitre (CABA)

15.5413034486.036591.3-211003010.50+125.0%
10

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

15.0312025785.726287.3-51101-111.00-233.3%
11

Centro Español (Plottier)

14.0321027090.026889.3+2111009.00+166.7%
12

Ciclista (Junín)

14.0303020969.724882.7-390102-111.00-30.0%
13

Temperley

13.5303023177.026889.3-370201-210.50-30.0%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

13.0312024782.324782.30100209.00+133.3%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Villa San Martín

78.6%25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-2
2

Oberá Tenis Club

57.1%2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-4
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

50.0%2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-6
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

42.9%2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-6
5

Asociación Mitre

35.7%1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-6
6

Independiente BBC

35.7%1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-5
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

64.3%2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-4
2

Ameghino

57.1%2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-4
3

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-6
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-5
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

50.0%2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-6
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

50.0%2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-5
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

42.9%2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-5
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

35.7%1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-6
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

78.6%25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-2
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

57.1%2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-2
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

50.0%2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-6
4

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-7
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

35.7%1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-6
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

28.6%18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-7
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Platense

78.6%25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-3
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

57.1%2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-5
3

Ciclista (Junín)

57.1%2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-4
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-5
5

Temperley

50.0%2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-4
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

50.0%2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-5
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

28.6%18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-6
8

La Unión (Colón)

21.4%17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-8