Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Super 20 2017
Estadísticas
Jornada
Campeonato
Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie FINAL 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie 3ER PUESTO 
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Semifinales
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie D1 
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie D2 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Cuartos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie C1 
1

Salta Basket

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie C2 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

La Unión (Formosa)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie C3 
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie C4 
1

Ferro Carril Oeste

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Octavos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie B13 
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Martín (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B12 
1

Instituto (Córdoba)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Regatas (Corrientes)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B11 
1

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B14 
1

Boca Juniors

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B17 
1

Estudiantes (Concordia)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Salta Basket

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B16 
1

La Unión (Formosa)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Olímpico (La Banda)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B15 
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Hispano Americano

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Serie B18 
1

Argentino (Junín)

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
2

Ferro Carril Oeste

0000000.000.0000000000.0%
Repechaje
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A11 
1

Regatas (Corrientes)

111009494.09090.0+40010+10+1100.0%
2

Comunicaciones (Corrientes)

010109090.09494.0-40100-10-10.0%
Serie A14 
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

111007575.06767.0+80010+10+1100.0%
2

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

010106767.07575.0-80100-10-10.0%
Serie A13 
1

Boca Juniors

111008080.07272.0+8100000+1100.0%
2

Obras Sanitarias

010107272.08080.0-8000100-10.0%
Serie A12 
1

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

111008888.08585.0+30010+10+1100.0%
2

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

010108585.08888.0-30100-10-10.0%