Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Calendario
Reclasificación
# Local Visitante
 Jueves - 12 de Abril de 2018
1Serie A1Oberá Tenis Club92:91Ameghino
2Serie A2Barrio Parque (Córdoba)88:73Asociación Mitre
3Serie A3Talleres (Tafi Viejo)62:77Independiente BBC
4Serie A4Unión (Santa Fe)98:59Villa San Martín
5Serie A5Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)71:75Villa Mitre (CABA)
6Serie A6Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley
7Serie A7Rivadavia (Mendoza)86:64Ciclista (Junín)
8Serie A8Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón)
 Sábado - 14 de Abril de 2018
9Serie A1Oberá Tenis Club80:85Ameghino
10Serie A2Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:66Asociación Mitre
11Serie A3Talleres (Tafi Viejo)81:82Independiente BBC
12Serie A4Unión (Santa Fe)87:70Villa San Martín
13Serie A5Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)99:71Villa Mitre (CABA)
14Serie A6Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley
15Serie A7Rivadavia (Mendoza)77:58Ciclista (Junín)
16Serie A8Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón)
 Martes - 17 de Abril de 2018
17Serie A1Ameghino80:87Oberá Tenis Club
18Serie A2Asociación Mitre92:96Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
19Serie A3Independiente BBC76:63Talleres (Tafi Viejo)
20Serie A4Villa San Martín86:94Unión (Santa Fe)
21Serie A5Villa Mitre (CABA)76:62Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)
22Serie A6Temperley0:2Centro Español (Plottier)
23Serie A7Ciclista (Junín)70:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)
24Serie A8La Unión (Colón)72:62Atenas (Patagones)
 Jueves - 19 de Abril de 2018
25Serie A1Ameghino104:105Oberá Tenis Club
26Serie A2Asociación Mitre-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
27Serie A3Independiente BBC-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo)
28Serie A4Villa San Martín-vs-Unión (Santa Fe)
29Serie A5Villa Mitre (CABA)78:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)
30Serie A6Temperley-vs-Centro Español (Plottier)
31Serie A7Ciclista (Junín)-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza)
32Serie A8La Unión (Colón)74:84Atenas (Patagones)
 Domingo - 22 de Abril de 2018
33Serie A1Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Ameghino
34Serie A2Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Asociación Mitre
35Serie A3Talleres (Tafi Viejo)-vs-Independiente BBC
36Serie A4Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Villa San Martín
37Serie A5Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA)
38Serie A6Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Temperley
39Serie A7Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Ciclista (Junín)
40Serie A8Atenas (Patagones)-vs-La Unión (Colón)
 Miércoles - 25 de Abril de 2018
41Serie A11Estudiantes (Olavarría)77:68Villa Mitre (CABA)
42Serie A12Platense78:56Atenas (Patagones)
43Serie A13Deportivo Viedma87:95Rivadavia (Mendoza)
44Serie A14Parque Sur (CdU)74:71Centro Español (Plottier)
45Serie A15Libertad (Sunchales)77:74Independiente BBC
46Serie A16Hindú (Resistencia)72:69Unión (Santa Fe)
47Serie A17Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:57Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
48Serie A18Deportivo Norte73:77Oberá Tenis Club
 Viernes - 27 de Abril de 2018
49Serie A11Estudiantes (Olavarría)88:78Villa Mitre (CABA)
50Serie A12Platense83:78Atenas (Patagones)
51Serie A13Deportivo Viedma83:78Rivadavia (Mendoza)
52Serie A14Parque Sur (CdU)87:69Centro Español (Plottier)
53Serie A15Libertad (Sunchales)75:68Independiente BBC
54Serie A16Hindú (Resistencia)92:65Unión (Santa Fe)
55Serie A17Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:80Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
56Serie A18Deportivo Norte89:76Oberá Tenis Club
 Lunes - 30 de Abril de 2018
57Serie A11Villa Mitre (CABA)71:68Estudiantes (Olavarría)
58Serie A12Atenas (Patagones)63:67Platense
59Serie A13Rivadavia (Mendoza)91:82Deportivo Viedma
60Serie A14Centro Español (Plottier)111:87Parque Sur (CdU)
61Serie A15Independiente BBC78:75Libertad (Sunchales)
62Serie A16Unión (Santa Fe)73:64Hindú (Resistencia)
63Serie A17Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)
64Serie A18Oberá Tenis Club73:71Deportivo Norte
 Miércoles - 2 de Mayo de 2018
65Serie A11Villa Mitre (CABA)66:73Estudiantes (Olavarría)
66Serie A12Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Platense
67Serie A13Rivadavia (Mendoza)81:87Deportivo Viedma
68Serie A14Centro Español (Plottier)100:63Parque Sur (CdU)
69Serie A15Independiente BBC83:73Libertad (Sunchales)
70Serie A16Unión (Santa Fe)80:72Hindú (Resistencia)
71Serie A17Barrio Parque (Córdoba)71:69Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)
72Serie A18Oberá Tenis Club80:76Deportivo Norte
 Sábado - 5 de Mayo de 2018
73Serie A11Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA)
74Serie A12Platense-vs-Atenas (Patagones)
75Serie A13Deportivo Viedma-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza)
76Serie A14Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier)
77Serie A15Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Independiente BBC
78Serie A16Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe)
79Serie A17Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
80Serie A18Deportivo Norte-vs-Oberá Tenis Club