Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Fixture
Primera Fase
Norte
#FechaLocal Visitante 
120/10/2017Hindú (Resistencia)81:77Villa San Martínboxscore
220/10/2017Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Villa San Martín 
321/10/2017Independiente BBC74:82Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
421/10/2017Oberá Tenis Club90:88Asociación Mitreboxscore
521/10/2017Independiente BBC-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
621/10/2017Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Asociación Mitre 
723/10/2017Hindú (Resistencia)85:72Asociación Mitreboxscore
823/10/2017Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Asociación Mitre 
925/10/2017Villa San Martín67:61Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
1025/10/2017Villa San Martín-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
1126/10/2017Asociación Mitre78:67Independiente BBCboxscore
1226/10/2017Asociación Mitre-vs-Independiente BBC 
1327/10/2017Hindú (Resistencia)64:88Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
1427/10/2017Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
1529/10/2017Oberá Tenis Club90:60Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
1629/10/2017Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
1730/10/2017Asociación Mitre78:87Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
1830/10/2017Asociación Mitre-vs-Hindú (Resistencia) 
1931/10/2017Independiente BBC59:87Villa San Martínboxscore
2031/10/2017Independiente BBC-vs-Villa San Martín 
2101/11/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)80:72Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
2202/11/2017Asociación Mitre83:93Villa San Martínboxscore
2302/11/2017Asociación Mitre-vs-Villa San Martín 
2404/11/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)89:91Villa San Martínboxscore
2505/11/2017Hindú (Resistencia)98:85Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2607/11/2017Villa San Martín84:69Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2707/11/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)83:74Independiente BBCboxscore
2810/11/2017Villa San Martín80:75Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
2910/11/2017Independiente BBC81:74Asociación Mitreboxscore
3012/11/2017Villa San Martín91:79Asociación Mitreboxscore
3113/11/2017Oberá Tenis Club85:66Independiente BBCboxscore
3215/11/2017Villa San Martín95:99Independiente BBCboxscore
3315/11/2017Asociación Mitre77:68Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
3417/11/2017Hindú (Resistencia)85:75Independiente BBCboxscore
3519/11/2017Oberá Tenis Club79:91Villa San Martínboxscore
3620/11/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)75:93Asociación Mitreboxscore
3721/11/2017Oberá Tenis Club86:69Villa San Martínboxscore
3823/11/2017Independiente BBC94:87Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
3925/11/2017Hindú (Resistencia)84:61Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
4026/11/2017Asociación Mitre88:78Independiente BBCboxscore
4127/11/2017Villa San Martín83:75Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
4229/11/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)89:65Asociación Mitreboxscore
4330/11/2017Oberá Tenis Club83:69Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
4402/12/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)69:74Independiente BBCboxscore
4502/12/2017Oberá Tenis Club70:64Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
4605/12/2017Villa San Martín68:58Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
4705/12/2017Independiente BBC83:87Asociación Mitreboxscore
4808/12/2017Asociación Mitre72:75Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
4909/12/2017Independiente BBC86:63Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5010/12/2017Hindú (Resistencia)66:75Villa San Martínboxscore
5111/12/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)73:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5213/12/2017Asociación Mitre84:92Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5314/12/2017Independiente BBC58:95Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
Centro Norte
#FechaLocal Visitante 
119/10/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)68:58San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
219/10/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-San Isidro (San Francisco) 
321/10/2017Echagüe (Paraná)76:78Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
421/10/2017Echagüe (Paraná)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
523/10/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)67:69Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
623/10/2017Ameghino95:85San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
723/10/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
823/10/2017Ameghino-vs-San Isidro (San Francisco) 
924/10/2017Deportivo Norte86:77Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
1024/10/2017Deportivo Norte-vs-Echagüe (Paraná) 
1125/10/2017Unión (Santa Fe)63:81Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
1225/10/2017Ameghino72:70Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
1325/10/2017Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Libertad (Sunchales) 
1425/10/2017Ameghino-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
1527/10/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)86:80Deportivo Norteboxscore
1627/10/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)-vs-Deportivo Norte 
1728/10/2017Libertad (Sunchales)89:80Ameghinoboxscore
1828/10/2017Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Ameghino 
1929/10/2017Unión (Santa Fe)95:86Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
2029/10/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)76:67Ameghinoboxscore
2129/10/2017Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
2229/10/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Ameghino 
2330/10/2017Echagüe (Paraná)81:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
2430/10/2017Echagüe (Paraná)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
2531/10/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)76:74Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
2631/10/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)-vs-Libertad (Sunchales) 
2702/11/2017Deportivo Norte74:60Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2802/11/2017Deportivo Norte-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
2903/11/2017Echagüe (Paraná)82:74San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3004/11/2017Ameghino85:84Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
3104/11/2017Libertad (Sunchales)77:76Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
3206/11/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)72:81Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
3306/11/2017Deportivo Norte106:78San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3407/11/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)76:69Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3509/11/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:75Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
3611/11/2017Echagüe (Paraná)78:66Ameghinoboxscore
3712/11/2017Libertad (Sunchales)99:75San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3812/11/2017Deportivo Norte86:89Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
3912/11/2017Unión (Santa Fe)94:86Ameghinoboxscore
4014/11/2017Echagüe (Paraná)80:66Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
4116/11/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)77:75Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
4217/11/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)96:66Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4317/11/2017Libertad (Sunchales)83:85Deportivo Norteboxscore
4418/11/2017Ameghino83:82Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4519/11/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)95:92Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
4619/11/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:71Deportivo Norteboxscore
4722/11/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)81:70San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
4822/11/2017Deportivo Norte102:86Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
4925/11/2017Libertad (Sunchales)79:66Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
5025/11/2017Unión (Santa Fe)79:83Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
5126/11/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)78:60Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
5226/11/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)69:61Ameghinoboxscore
5328/11/2017Echagüe (Paraná)75:78Deportivo Norteboxscore
5429/11/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)81:69Ameghinoboxscore
5530/11/2017Unión (Santa Fe)72:69Deportivo Norteboxscore
5602/12/2017Libertad (Sunchales)75:58Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
5703/12/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)75:74Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
5803/12/2017Unión (Santa Fe)88:91Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
5905/12/2017Echagüe (Paraná)74:73Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
6005/12/2017Deportivo Norte76:84Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
6106/12/2017Ameghino81:67Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
6208/12/2017Libertad (Sunchales)93:73Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
6309/12/2017Deportivo Norte78:90Ameghinoboxscore
6410/12/2017San Isidro (San Francisco)69:62Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
6511/12/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)97:95Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
6611/12/2017Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)55:63Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
6713/12/2017Barrio Parque (Córdoba)70:82Deportivo Norteboxscore
6813/12/2017Ameghino91:84Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
6914/12/2017Unión (Santa Fe)81:75San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
7015/12/2017Ameghino92:70Deportivo Norteboxscore
Sur
#FechaLocal Visitante 
121/10/2017Centro Español (Plottier)81:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
221/10/2017Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
323/10/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)74:75Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
423/10/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)72:74Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
523/10/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
623/10/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
725/10/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)76:59Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
825/10/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
925/10/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
1025/10/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
1127/10/2017Centro Español (Plottier)86:92Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
1227/10/2017Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
1328/10/2017Deportivo Viedma86:78Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1428/10/2017Deportivo Viedma-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
1530/10/2017Atenas (Patagones)89:67Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1630/10/2017Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
1731/10/2017Deportivo Viedma84:69Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1831/10/2017Deportivo Viedma-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
1901/11/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)86:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
2001/11/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
2102/11/2017Atenas (Patagones)60:61Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
2202/11/2017Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
2303/11/2017Deportivo Viedma93:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2404/11/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)73:64Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
2505/11/2017Atenas (Patagones)76:66Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2607/11/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)72:77Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
2709/11/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)63:60Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2810/11/2017Deportivo Viedma79:74Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
2912/11/2017Atenas (Patagones)79:67Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3014/11/2017Centro Español (Plottier)84:81Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3115/11/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)73:70Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3216/11/2017Deportivo Viedma85:84Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3317/11/2017Centro Español (Plottier)78:86Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3419/11/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)73:62Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3520/11/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)80:77Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
3622/11/2017Centro Español (Plottier)84:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
3724/11/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)80:55Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3826/11/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)66:68Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3928/11/2017Deportivo Viedma81:76Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
4029/11/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)81:77Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
4130/11/2017Atenas (Patagones)80:83Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
4202/12/2017Atenas (Patagones)64:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4302/12/2017Centro Español (Plottier)87:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
4402/12/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)85:80Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
4504/12/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)78:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
4605/12/2017Deportivo Viedma82:69Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
4705/12/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:82Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
4808/12/2017Estudiantes (Olavarría)75:64Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
4908/12/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:64Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
5010/12/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)57:71Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
5111/12/2017Atenas (Patagones)78:75Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
5213/12/2017Centro Español (Plottier)80:96Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
5313/12/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)93:86Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
Centro Sur
#FechaLocal Visitante 
120/10/2017Ciclista (Junín)82:63Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
220/10/2017Platense81:67Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
320/10/2017Platense-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
420/10/2017Ciclista (Junín)-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
521/10/2017Temperley71:68Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
621/10/2017Temperley-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
723/10/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)69:62Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
823/10/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)79:78Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
923/10/2017Parque Sur (CdU)83:72La Unión (Colón)boxscore
1023/10/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
1123/10/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
1223/10/2017Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-La Unión (Colón) 
1325/10/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)79:76Temperleyboxscore
1425/10/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)-vs-Temperley 
1526/10/2017La Unión (Colón)81:88Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
1626/10/2017La Unión (Colón)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
1727/10/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)89:91Platenseboxscore
1827/10/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)-vs-Platense 
1929/10/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)55:57Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
2029/10/2017Ciclista (Junín)71:65Temperleyboxscore
2129/10/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
2229/10/2017Ciclista (Junín)-vs-Temperley 
2330/10/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)76:79La Unión (Colón)boxscore
2430/10/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)-vs-La Unión (Colón) 
2531/10/2017Temperley82:85Platenseboxscore
2631/10/2017Temperley-vs-Platense 
2701/11/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)93:80Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
2801/11/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
2902/11/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)81:65Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
3002/11/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
3104/11/2017Platense87:64Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
3205/11/2017Ciclista (Junín)89:80Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
3305/11/2017La Unión (Colón)90:95Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
3406/11/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)71:84Temperleyboxscore
3508/11/2017La Unión (Colón)85:91Platenseboxscore
3608/11/2017Parque Sur (CdU)78:68Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3709/11/2017Temperley99:85Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
3810/11/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:74Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
3912/11/2017Parque Sur (CdU)73:76Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
4012/11/2017Temperley102:69La Unión (Colón)boxscore
4113/11/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)96:89La Unión (Colón)boxscore
4213/11/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)66:80Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
4314/11/2017Parque Sur (CdU)79:70Platenseboxscore
4417/11/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)84:81Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
4517/11/2017Ciclista (Junín)101:92Platenseboxscore
4618/11/2017Temperley80:75Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
4720/11/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)88:82La Unión (Colón)boxscore
4820/11/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)86:61Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
4921/11/2017Platense92:60Temperleyboxscore
5023/11/2017Parque Sur (CdU)85:75Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
5124/11/2017Temperley71:77Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
5226/11/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)87:80Platenseboxscore
5326/11/2017La Unión (Colón)106:89Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
5428/11/2017La Unión (Colón)80:84Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
5529/11/2017Platense99:68Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
5601/12/2017Platense77:68Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
5701/12/2017Parque Sur (CdU)78:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
5801/12/2017Ciclista (Junín)76:72Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
5903/12/2017Parque Sur (CdU)86:61Temperleyboxscore
6003/12/2017Ciclista (Junín)84:73La Unión (Colón)boxscore
6104/12/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)96:82Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
6205/12/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:67Temperleyboxscore
6306/12/2017Villa Mitre (CABA)67:94Platenseboxscore
6407/12/2017La Unión (Colón)75:80Temperleyboxscore
6508/12/2017Ciclista (Junín)81:79Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
6609/12/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:69Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
6710/12/2017Platense76:69La Unión (Colón)boxscore
6811/12/2017Temperley90:75Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
6911/12/2017Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)72:46Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
7013/12/2017La Unión (Colón)90:71Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
7113/12/2017Platense99:54Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
#FechaLocal Visitante 
116/12/2017Echagüe (Paraná)71:58Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
216/12/2017Independiente BBC64:90Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
317/12/2017Libertad (Sunchales)80:57Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
417/12/2017Oberá Tenis Club80:69San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
518/12/2017Villa San Martín79:70Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
618/12/2017Unión (Santa Fe)78:92Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
719/12/2017Echagüe (Paraná)61:78Asociación Mitreboxscore
819/12/2017Deportivo Norte94:97Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
919/12/2017Hindú (Resistencia)65:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
1020/12/2017Villa San Martín72:82Ameghinoboxscore
1121/12/2017Deportivo Norte95:83San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
1221/12/2017Unión (Santa Fe)102:84Asociación Mitreboxscore
1321/12/2017Oberá Tenis Club86:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
1421/12/2017Talleres (Tafi Viejo)75:62Independiente BBCboxscore
1521/12/2017Hindú (Resistencia)88:65Ameghinoboxscore
1610/01/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)61:58Deportivo Norteboxscore
1710/01/2018Ameghino83:84Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
1810/01/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)82:58Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
1910/01/2018Unión (Santa Fe)85:76Villa San Martínboxscore
2012/01/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)66:77Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2112/01/2018Echagüe (Paraná)69:68Villa San Martínboxscore
2212/01/2018Libertad (Sunchales)102:72Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2312/01/2018Asociación Mitre71:85Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2412/01/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)86:106Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
2514/01/2018Deportivo Norte93:51Ameghinoboxscore
2614/01/2018Asociación Mitre87:93Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
2714/01/2018Echagüe (Paraná)79:75Independiente BBCboxscore
2814/01/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)83:70Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
2915/01/2018Oberá Tenis Club69:80Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
3016/01/2018Unión (Santa Fe)84:77Independiente BBCboxscore
3117/01/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)84:74San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3217/01/2018Oberá Tenis Club88:67Ameghinoboxscore
3317/01/2018Villa San Martín96:90Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
3417/01/2018Hindú (Resistencia)80:75Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3518/01/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Libertad (Sunchales)previa
3618/01/2018Villa San Martín-vs-Echagüe (Paraná)previa
3718/01/2018Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo)previa
3819/01/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)79:64Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
3919/01/2018Villa San Martín90:72Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4019/01/2018Hindú (Resistencia)96:89Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
4120/01/2018Asociación Mitre90:83Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
4221/01/2018Ameghino74:93Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
4321/01/2018Oberá Tenis Club81:78Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4422/01/2018Deportivo Norte84:74Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
4522/01/2018Independiente BBC85:80Villa San Martínboxscore
4622/01/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)90:77Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
4724/01/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)85:80Ameghinoboxscore
4824/01/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:57Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
4924/01/2018Libertad (Sunchales)87:76Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5024/01/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)97:71Villa San Martínboxscore
5125/01/2018Independiente BBC68:64Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
5226/01/2018Deportivo Norte85:79Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5326/01/2018Libertad (Sunchales)89:82Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
5426/01/2018Asociación Mitre87:82Villa San Martínboxscore
5527/01/2018Ameghino85:82San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
5627/01/2018Unión (Santa Fe)89:82Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
5728/01/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:64Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
5828/01/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:83Independiente BBCboxscore
5929/01/2018Oberá Tenis Club87:91Asociación Mitreboxscore
6030/01/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)81:74Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
6130/01/2018Ameghino84:81Independiente BBCboxscore
6231/01/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:81Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
6331/01/2018Villa San Martín80:73Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
6431/01/2018Echagüe (Paraná)70:68Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
6531/01/2018Hindú (Resistencia)82:86Asociación Mitreboxscore
6602/02/2018Ameghino124:130Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
6702/02/2018Hindú (Resistencia)76:59Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
6803/02/2018Asociación Mitre90:82Deportivo Norteboxscore
6903/02/2018Oberá Tenis Club89:84Villa San Martínboxscore
7004/02/2018Libertad (Sunchales)69:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
7105/02/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)78:76Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
7205/02/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)75:66Deportivo Norteboxscore
7306/02/2018Echagüe (Paraná)66:68Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
7407/02/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)87:77Villa San Martínboxscore
7507/02/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)87:72Ameghinoboxscore
7607/02/2018Independiente BBC72:74Deportivo Norteboxscore
7708/02/2018Unión (Santa Fe)97:89Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
7809/02/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)79:82Villa San Martínboxscore
7909/02/2018Libertad (Sunchales)95:91Ameghinoboxscore
8010/02/2018Asociación Mitre91:64Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
8111/02/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)81:84Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
8211/02/2018Hindú (Resistencia)98:62Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
8311/02/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)85:75Independiente BBCboxscore
8413/02/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)73:84Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
8513/02/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)76:67Independiente BBCboxscore
8613/02/2018Deportivo Norte69:73Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
8713/02/2018Villa San Martín85:95Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
8814/02/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)85:75Ameghinoboxscore
8916/02/2018Libertad (Sunchales)99:79San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
9016/02/2018Echagüe (Paraná)68:58Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
9116/02/2018Independiente BBC76:69Ameghinoboxscore
9217/02/2018Asociación Mitre84:94Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
9318/02/2018Unión (Santa Fe)80:77Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
9418/02/2018Oberá Tenis Club79:87Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
9519/02/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)83:80Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
9619/02/2018Deportivo Norte96:92Independiente BBCboxscore
9720/02/2018Ameghino93:84Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
9820/02/2018Villa San Martín80:70San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
9921/02/2018Deportivo Norte75:73Asociación Mitreboxscore
10021/02/2018Libertad (Sunchales)74:76Independiente BBCboxscore
10122/02/2018Hindú (Resistencia)100:68San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
10223/02/2018Ameghino86:76Asociación Mitreboxscore
10323/02/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)86:94Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
10424/02/2018Unión (Santa Fe)102:106Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
10524/02/2018Independiente BBC70:75Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
10625/02/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)59:63Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
10725/02/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:70Asociación Mitreboxscore
10826/02/2018Ameghino83:91Deportivo Norteboxscore
10926/02/2018Echagüe (Paraná)84:87Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
11027/02/2018Unión (Santa Fe)85:68San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
11127/02/2018Hindú (Resistencia)81:68Villa San Martínboxscore
11227/02/2018Independiente BBC82:73Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
11328/02/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)91:71Deportivo Norteboxscore
11401/03/2018Asociación Mitre82:75Ameghinoboxscore
11501/03/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)97:99Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
11602/03/2018Villa San Martín95:88Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
11703/03/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)102:86Ameghinoboxscore
11803/03/2018Independiente BBC67:70Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
11903/03/2018Asociación Mitre80:83Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
12004/03/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)85:77Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
12104/03/2018Hindú (Resistencia)85:70Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
12205/03/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:65Deportivo Norteboxscore
12305/03/2018Asociación Mitre81:89Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
12406/03/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)75:78Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
12506/03/2018Independiente BBC87:75Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
12607/03/2018Libertad (Sunchales)91:72Deportivo Norteboxscore
12707/03/2018Oberá Tenis Club58:87Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
12809/03/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)79:82Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
12909/03/2018Ameghino68:71Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
13009/03/2018Villa San Martín83:90Asociación Mitreboxscore
13110/03/2018Oberá Tenis Club101:85Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
13211/03/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)59:74Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
13311/03/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:63Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
13411/03/2018Echagüe (Paraná)100:89Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
13511/03/2018Independiente BBC80:78Asociación Mitreboxscore
13612/03/2018Deportivo Norte86:69Villa San Martínboxscore
13714/03/2018Echagüe (Paraná)99:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
13814/03/2018Libertad (Sunchales)78:65Villa San Martínboxscore
13914/03/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)88:84Asociación Mitreboxscore
14015/03/2018Oberá Tenis Club77:70Independiente BBCboxscore
14115/03/2018Unión (Santa Fe)79:59Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
14216/03/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)77:76Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
14317/03/2018Ameghino109:87Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
14417/03/2018Villa San Martín70:67Independiente BBCboxscore
14518/03/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)79:71Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
14619/03/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:88Talleres (Tafi Viejo)boxscore
14719/03/2018Villa San Martín68:89Deportivo Norteboxscore
14819/03/2018Hindú (Resistencia)95:70Independiente BBCboxscore
14920/03/2018Asociación Mitre88:85San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
15021/03/2018Unión (Santa Fe)93:102Ameghinoboxscore
15121/03/2018Hindú (Resistencia)104:76Deportivo Norteboxscore
15222/03/2018Villa San Martín76:81Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
15322/03/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)97:98San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
15423/03/2018Echagüe (Paraná)91:85Ameghinoboxscore
15523/03/2018Oberá Tenis Club80:84Deportivo Norteboxscore
15624/03/2018Hindú (Resistencia)93:82Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
15724/03/2018Independiente BBC73:66San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
15826/03/2018Deportivo Norte95:86Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
15926/03/2018Independiente BBC70:59Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
16027/03/2018Asociación Mitre78:87Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
16128/03/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)88:63San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
16228/03/2018Libertad (Sunchales)95:82Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
16329/03/2018Unión (Santa Fe)95:67Deportivo Norteboxscore
16429/03/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)92:86Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
16530/03/2018Ameghino97:84Villa San Martínboxscore
16630/03/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)77:67Asociación Mitreboxscore
16731/03/2018Independiente BBC93:82Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
16831/03/2018Echagüe (Paraná)80:87Deportivo Norteboxscore
16901/04/2018Ameghino90:86Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
17001/04/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)67:73Asociación Mitreboxscore
17101/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)96:84Villa San Martínboxscore
17203/04/2018Deportivo Norte73:81Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
17303/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)94:76Asociación Mitreboxscore
17403/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club71:74Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
17505/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)65:73Libertad (Sunchales)boxscore
17606/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:72Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
17706/04/2018Echagüe (Paraná)86:81San Isidro (San Francisco) 
17806/04/2018Deportivo Norte84:75Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
17908/04/2018Ameghino75:80Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
18008/04/2018Deportivo Norte89:83Echagüe (Paraná) 
18108/04/2018San Isidro (San Francisco)73:76Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
18208/04/2018Villa San Martín88:78Hindú (Resistencia) 
18308/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)75:73Unión (Santa Fe) 
18408/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)100:79Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
18508/04/2018Asociación Mitre71:79Independiente BBC 
Zona Sur
#FechaLocal Visitante 
114/12/2017Deportivo Viedma116:113Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
215/12/2017Rivadavia (Mendoza)80:70Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
316/12/2017Atenas (Patagones)86:72Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
417/12/2017Temperley74:80Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
517/12/2017Ciclista (Junín)72:75Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
617/12/2017Centro Español (Plottier)92:91Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
717/12/2017Deportivo Viedma92:91Platenseboxscore
818/12/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)92:86Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
919/12/2017Temperley76:83Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1019/12/2017Atenas (Patagones)74:90Platenseboxscore
1119/12/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)79:78Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
1220/12/2017Centro Español (Plottier)90:93La Unión (Colón)boxscore
1321/12/2017Parque Sur (CdU)80:70Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
1421/12/2017Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)77:63La Unión (Colón)boxscore
1521/12/2017Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)89:98Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1609/01/2018La Unión (Colón)87:95Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
1709/01/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)88:89Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1810/01/2018Platense93:67Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
1910/01/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)105:81Temperleyboxscore
2011/01/2018La Unión (Colón)80:74Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
2111/01/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:76Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
2212/01/2018Platense87:80Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2312/01/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)84:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2413/01/2018Ciclista (Junín)85:78Temperleyboxscore
2513/01/2018Parque Sur (CdU)69:71Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
2614/01/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)68:70La Unión (Colón)boxscore
2714/01/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)85:83Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2815/01/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)86:77Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
2916/01/2018Platense87:80Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
3016/01/2018Parque Sur (CdU)85:67Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3117/01/2018Temperley80:66Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3217/01/2018La Unión (Colón)81:82Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
3318/01/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)65:75Platenseboxscore
3418/01/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)81:62Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3519/01/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)62:71Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3620/01/2018La Unión (Colón)105:95Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3721/01/2018Platense71:67Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3821/01/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)83:52Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3922/01/2018Atenas (Patagones)90:43Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
4023/01/2018Platense87:92Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
4123/01/2018Centro Español (Plottier)106:78Temperleyboxscore
4223/01/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)105:82Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
4324/01/2018Deportivo Viedma88:73Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
4425/01/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)93:101Temperleyboxscore
4526/01/2018Ciclista (Junín)91:84Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
4626/01/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)105:89Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
4726/01/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)79:77Platenseboxscore
4827/01/2018La Unión (Colón)104:98Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
4928/01/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)75:70Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
5028/01/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)100:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
5128/01/2018Ciclista (Junín)77:75Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
5229/01/2018Platense88:72Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5329/01/2018Parque Sur (CdU)94:78Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
5431/01/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)74:62Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5531/01/2018Deportivo Viedma98:79La Unión (Colón)boxscore
5631/01/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:89Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
5701/02/2018Platense72:44Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
5801/02/2018Temperley87:75Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
5901/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)95:73La Unión (Colón)boxscore
6002/02/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:72Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
6103/02/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:82Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
6204/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)82:73Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
6304/02/2018Centro Español (Plottier)92:90Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
6405/02/2018La Unión (Colón)89:78Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
6505/02/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)78:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
6605/02/2018Parque Sur (CdU)93:62Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
6706/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)91:102Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
6806/02/2018Platense80:72Temperleyboxscore
6907/02/2018Centro Español (Plottier)75:70Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
7008/02/2018Deportivo Viedma75:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
7108/02/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)76:73Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
7209/02/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)64:80Platenseboxscore
7311/02/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)101:89Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
7411/02/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:58Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
7512/02/2018Temperley73:76Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
7612/02/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:69Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
7712/02/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)88:77La Unión (Colón)boxscore
7813/02/2018Parque Sur (CdU)90:82Platenseboxscore
7914/02/2018Centro Español (Plottier)96:60Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
8014/02/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)103:99Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
8115/02/2018Temperley91:96Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
8215/02/2018Deportivo Viedma81:79Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
8316/02/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)93:74Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
8416/02/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)74:77Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
8517/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)85:81Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
8618/02/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)71:84Temperleyboxscore
8718/02/2018Ciclista (Junín)80:75Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
8818/02/2018Deportivo Viedma84:77Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
8919/02/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)95:83Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
9019/02/2018La Unión (Colón)87:73Platenseboxscore
9119/02/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)96:89Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
9220/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)85:91Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
9321/02/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)89:77Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
9421/02/2018Parque Sur (CdU)92:83La Unión (Colón)boxscore
9522/02/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)70:69Temperleyboxscore
9623/02/2018Platense93:87Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
9724/02/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)85:66La Unión (Colón)boxscore
9824/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)86:66Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
9924/02/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)77:67Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
10025/02/2018Temperley77:59Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
10126/02/2018Platense89:74Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
10226/02/2018Centro Español (Plottier)85:75Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
10326/02/2018Deportivo Viedma78:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
10427/02/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)91:106Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
10527/02/2018La Unión (Colón)67:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
10628/02/2018Atenas (Patagones)76:70Temperleyboxscore
10701/03/2018Platense82:64Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
10801/03/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)79:66Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
10902/03/2018Ciclista (Junín)88:93La Unión (Colón)boxscore
11002/03/2018Deportivo Viedma97:59Temperleyboxscore
11102/03/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:64Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
11203/03/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)90:74Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
11303/03/2018Parque Sur (CdU)78:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
11404/03/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)77:68Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
11505/03/2018Centro Español (Plottier)91:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
11605/03/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)60:54Platenseboxscore
11705/03/2018Temperley99:90Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
11806/03/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:84Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
11907/03/2018Ciclista (Junín)78:90Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
12007/03/2018La Unión (Colón)74:70Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
12107/03/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)80:77Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
12208/03/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)89:87Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
12309/03/2018Ciclista (Junín)77:71Platenseboxscore
12409/03/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)98:93Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
12509/03/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)109:115Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
12610/03/2018Temperley76:79Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
12711/03/2018Parque Sur (CdU)79:78Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
12811/03/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)90:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
12912/03/2018La Unión (Colón)71:57Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
13013/03/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)90:81Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
13113/03/2018Centro Español (Plottier)88:100Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
13213/03/2018Deportivo Viedma94:96Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
13314/03/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)78:76Temperleyboxscore
13415/03/2018Atenas (Patagones)76:92Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
13515/03/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)85:80Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
13616/03/2018Platense105:100La Unión (Colón)boxscore
13716/03/2018Ciclista (Junín)74:77Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
13816/03/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)85:64Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
13917/03/2018Parque Sur (CdU)64:55Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
14018/03/2018Centro Español (Plottier)102:95Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
14119/03/2018Atenas (Patagones)70:60Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
14219/03/2018Parque Sur (CdU)86:71Temperleyboxscore
14319/03/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)92:78Platenseboxscore
14419/03/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)85:73Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
14521/03/2018Centro Español (Plottier)85:87Platenseboxscore
14621/03/2018Deportivo Viedma81:62Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
14721/03/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)64:67Temperleyboxscore
14822/03/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)81:65Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
14922/03/2018Parque Sur (CdU)78:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
15023/03/2018Centro Español (Plottier)94:80Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
15123/03/2018La Unión (Colón)77:75Temperleyboxscore
15224/03/2018Ciclista (Junín)82:51Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
15324/03/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)76:75Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
15425/03/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)80:60Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
15526/03/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)71:74Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
15626/03/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)80:76Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
15726/03/2018La Unión (Colón)81:84Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
15827/03/2018Temperley75:89Platenseboxscore
15928/03/2018Ciclista (Junín)81:73Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
16028/03/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)93:89Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
16128/03/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)77:69Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
16229/03/2018La Unión (Colón)88:84Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
16330/03/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)80:90Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
16430/03/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)89:79Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
16501/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)87:69Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
16601/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)80:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
16701/04/2018Temperley77:80Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
16801/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)78:80Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
16901/04/2018Deportivo Viedma81:72Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
17003/04/2018Platense82:83Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
17103/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)78:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
17203/04/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)98:104La Unión (Colón)boxscore
17304/04/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)70:56Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
17404/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)85:66Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
17504/04/2018Temperley93:92La Unión (Colón)boxscore
17606/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)95:85Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
17706/04/2018Deportivo Viedma81:73Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
17806/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)95:72La Unión (Colón) 
17906/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)78:68Parque Sur (CdU) 
18006/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)99:78Centro Español (Plottier) 
18106/04/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)73:85Platense 
18206/04/2018Temperley73:70Villa Mitre (CABA) 
Reclasificación
Reclasificación
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Reclasificación - A1 
112/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club92:91Ameghinoboxscore
214/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club80:85Ameghino 
317/04/2018Ameghino80:87Oberá Tenis Club 
419/04/2018Ameghino104:105Oberá Tenis Club 
522/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Ameghino 
 Reclasificación - A2 
112/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)88:73Asociación Mitreboxscore
214/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:66Asociación Mitre 
317/04/2018Asociación Mitre92:96Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
419/04/2018Asociación Mitre-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
522/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Asociación Mitre 
 Reclasificación - A3 
112/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)62:77Independiente BBCboxscore
214/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)81:82Independiente BBC 
317/04/2018Independiente BBC76:63Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
419/04/2018Independiente BBC-vs-Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
522/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)-vs-Independiente BBC 
 Reclasificación - A4 
112/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)98:59Villa San Martínboxscore
214/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)87:70Villa San Martín 
317/04/2018Villa San Martín86:94Unión (Santa Fe) 
419/04/2018Villa San Martín-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
522/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Villa San Martín 
 Reclasificación - A5 
112/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)71:75Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
214/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)99:71Villa Mitre (CABA) 
317/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)76:62Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
419/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)78:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
522/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
 Reclasificación - A6 
112/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley 
214/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley 
317/04/2018Temperley0:2Centro Español (Plottier) 
419/04/2018Temperley-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
522/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Temperley 
 Reclasificación - A7 
112/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)86:64Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
214/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)77:58Ciclista (Junín) 
317/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)70:73Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
419/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
522/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
 Reclasificación - A8 
112/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón)boxscore
214/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón) 
317/04/2018La Unión (Colón)72:62Atenas (Patagones) 
419/04/2018La Unión (Colón)74:84Atenas (Patagones) 
522/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)-vs-La Unión (Colón) 
Cuartos de Final
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Cuartos de Final - A11 
125/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
227/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
330/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)-vs-Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
402/05/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)-vs-Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
505/05/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Villa Mitre (CABA) 
 Cuartos de Final - A12 
125/04/2018Platense-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
227/04/2018Platense-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
330/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Platense 
402/05/2018Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Platense 
505/05/2018Platense-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
 Cuartos de Final - A13 
125/04/2018Deportivo Viedma-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
227/04/2018Deportivo Viedma-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
330/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
402/05/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
505/05/2018Deportivo Viedma-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
 Cuartos de Final - A14 
125/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
227/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
330/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
402/05/2018Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
505/05/2018Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
 Cuartos de Final - A15 
125/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Independiente BBC 
227/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Independiente BBC 
330/04/2018Independiente BBC-vs-Libertad (Sunchales) 
402/05/2018Independiente BBC-vs-Libertad (Sunchales) 
505/05/2018Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Independiente BBC 
 Cuartos de Final - A16 
125/04/2018Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
227/04/2018Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
330/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Hindú (Resistencia) 
402/05/2018Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Hindú (Resistencia) 
505/05/2018Hindú (Resistencia)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
 Cuartos de Final - A17 
125/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
227/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
330/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
402/05/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
505/05/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
 Cuartos de Final - A18 
125/04/2018Deportivo Norte-vs-Oberá Tenis Club 
227/04/2018Deportivo Norte-vs-Oberá Tenis Club 
330/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Deportivo Norte 
402/05/2018Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Deportivo Norte 
505/05/2018Deportivo Norte-vs-Oberá Tenis Club