Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Resultados
Reclasificación
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Miércoles - 2 de Mayo de 2018 
102/05/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)66:73Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
202/05/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)81:87Deportivo Viedma 
302/05/2018Centro Español (Plottier)100:63Parque Sur (CdU) 
402/05/2018Independiente BBC83:73Libertad (Sunchales) 
502/05/2018Unión (Santa Fe)80:72Hindú (Resistencia) 
602/05/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)71:69Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
702/05/2018Oberá Tenis Club80:76Deportivo Norte 
 Lunes - 30 de Abril de 2018 
830/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)71:68Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
930/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)63:67Platense 
1030/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)91:82Deportivo Viedma 
1130/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)111:87Parque Sur (CdU) 
1230/04/2018Independiente BBC78:75Libertad (Sunchales) 
1330/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)73:64Hindú (Resistencia) 
1430/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
1530/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club73:71Deportivo Norte 
 Viernes - 27 de Abril de 2018 
1627/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)88:78Villa Mitre (CABA) 
1727/04/2018Platense83:78Atenas (Patagones) 
1827/04/2018Deportivo Viedma83:78Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
1927/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)87:69Centro Español (Plottier) 
2027/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)75:68Independiente BBC 
2127/04/2018Hindú (Resistencia)92:65Unión (Santa Fe) 
2227/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:80Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
2327/04/2018Deportivo Norte89:76Oberá Tenis Club 
 Miércoles - 25 de Abril de 2018 
2425/04/2018Estudiantes (Olavarría)77:68Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
2525/04/2018Platense78:56Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2625/04/2018Deportivo Viedma87:95Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
2725/04/2018Parque Sur (CdU)74:71Centro Español (Plottier) 
2825/04/2018Libertad (Sunchales)77:74Independiente BBC 
2925/04/2018Hindú (Resistencia)72:69Unión (Santa Fe) 
3025/04/2018Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:57Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
3125/04/2018Deportivo Norte73:77Oberá Tenis Club 
 Jueves - 19 de Abril de 2018 
3219/04/2018Ameghino104:105Oberá Tenis Club 
3319/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)78:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
3419/04/2018La Unión (Colón)74:84Atenas (Patagones) 
 Martes - 17 de Abril de 2018 
3517/04/2018Ameghino80:87Oberá Tenis Club 
3617/04/2018Asociación Mitre92:96Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
3717/04/2018Independiente BBC76:63Talleres (Tafi Viejo) 
3817/04/2018Villa San Martín86:94Unión (Santa Fe) 
3917/04/2018Villa Mitre (CABA)76:62Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
4017/04/2018Temperley0:2Centro Español (Plottier) 
4117/04/2018Ciclista (Junín)70:73Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
4217/04/2018La Unión (Colón)72:62Atenas (Patagones) 
 Sábado - 14 de Abril de 2018 
4314/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club80:85Ameghino 
4414/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:66Asociación Mitre 
4514/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)81:82Independiente BBC 
4614/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)87:70Villa San Martín 
4714/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)99:71Villa Mitre (CABA) 
4814/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley 
4914/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)77:58Ciclista (Junín) 
5014/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón) 
 Jueves - 12 de Abril de 2018 
5112/04/2018Oberá Tenis Club92:91Ameghinoboxscore
5212/04/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)88:73Asociación Mitreboxscore
5312/04/2018Talleres (Tafi Viejo)62:77Independiente BBCboxscore
5412/04/2018Unión (Santa Fe)98:59Villa San Martínboxscore
5512/04/2018Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)71:75Villa Mitre (CABA)boxscore
5612/04/2018Centro Español (Plottier)2:0Temperley 
5712/04/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)86:64Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
5812/04/2018Atenas (Patagones)80:75La Unión (Colón)boxscore