Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Por Puntos
Segunda Fase
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

34201460166183.1157778.9+849056+50+28-270.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

34211380167279.6162177.2+5110038+30+17-361.9%
3

Villa Mitre

34211380177084.3168480.2+868256+30-16-461.9%
4

Atenas (Patagones)

342212100172678.5173578.9-99238+10+38-254.5%
5

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

322111100165979.0163677.9+23833700+14-652.4%
6

Racing Chivilcoy

31191270151779.8146477.1+539136+20+25-563.2%
7

Centro Español (Plottier)

30191180158383.3151679.8+679127+10-25-557.9%
8

Deportivo Viedma

29209110176788.4175487.7+138219-10+14-645.0%
9

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

28181080143579.7144780.4-128127+10+78-255.6%
10

Parque Sur (CdU)

27198110135971.5139473.4-357318-20-22-842.1%
11

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

27216150166779.4177484.5-10754111-30+14-628.6%
12

Ciclista (Junín)

27216150162277.2179185.3-1696609-60-12-828.6%
13

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

26188100143379.6147081.7-377317-20-24-644.4%
14

Del Progreso

24186120140678.1141478.6-84428-20-35-533.3%
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Villa San Martín

33181530150183.4129171.7+2109063+60-18-283.3%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

33191450167288.0152180.1+1519055+50+37-373.7%
3

Deportivo Norte

31191270152980.5150979.4+208146+30+16-463.2%
4

Echagüe (Paraná)

31201190151875.9151475.7+41011800+26-455.0%
5

Unión (Santa Fe)

30191180158683.5149078.4+969127+10-25-557.9%
6

Salta Basket

29181170147581.9144980.5+269126+10+68-261.1%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

28199100149478.6151179.5-17633700-26-447.4%
8

Ameghino Basket

2718990152584.7151284.0+135346+10+15-550.0%
9

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2718990140177.8132673.7+75722700-24-650.0%
10

Independiente BBC

27207130152776.4170685.3-1795429-20-14-635.0%
11

Central Argentino Olímpico

26197120149978.9159283.8-935527-30-13-736.8%
12

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

25196130144075.8147177.4-316409-40+14-631.6%
13

Sportivo América

24186120139977.7150883.8-1095418-30+23-733.3%
14

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

22184140120266.8136876.0-1664509-50-23-722.2%
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Oberá Tenis Club

201284097981.692777.3+526024+20+56-466.7%
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

2012840106588.895979.9+1066024+20-18-266.7%
3

Deportivo Norte

2012840103185.998682.2+455133+20+16-466.7%
4

Villa San Martín

1912750103786.4101184.3+266015+10-15-558.3%
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

171257097981.698281.8-34215-10+13-741.7%
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

171257089474.596580.4-714215-10-25-541.7%
7

Sportivo América

1312111088573.8104086.7-1551506-50-61-98.3%
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

211293096380.387572.9+886033+30-18-275.0%
2

Salta Basket

191275089974.988273.5+175124+10+36-458.3%
3

Independiente BBC

191275087072.586472.0+66015+10+15-558.3%
4

Ameghino Basket

191275096680.598782.3-215124+10-16-458.3%
5

San Isidro (San Francisco)

191275096180.190675.5+555124+10+16-458.3%
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

151239081267.788673.8-743306-30-33-725.0%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1412210088874.095979.9-712406-40+11-916.7%
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

2112930103085.894578.8+856033+30-27-375.0%
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

201284098682.293878.2+486024+20-16-466.7%
3

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

191275091175.994678.8-356015+10+16-458.3%
4

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

181266098682.298381.9+3511500+25-550.0%
5

Villa Mitre

181266093377.892677.2+7422400+25-550.0%
6

Del Progreso

161248090475.395079.2-463315-20+14-633.3%
7

Atenas (Patagones)

1412210092677.298882.3-621515-40-22-816.7%
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

211293095979.986772.3+926033+30+17-375.0%
2

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

201284095479.593577.9+195133+20+27-366.7%
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

191275088473.788473.705124+10-25-558.3%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

181266098982.495879.8+31511500-15-550.0%
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

171257094478.796180.1-174215-10+24-641.7%
6

Ciclista (Junín)

161248093577.999983.3-643315-20-34-633.3%
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

151239090675.596780.6-612415-30+12-825.0%