Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Fixture
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
#FechaLocal Visitante 
121/10/2019Deportivo Norte87:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
223/10/2019Oberá Tenis Club76:68Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
324/10/2019Sportivo América61:81Deportivo Norteboxscore
424/10/2019Central Argentino Olímpico77:84Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
525/10/2019Villa San Martín92:76Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
628/10/2019Echagüe (Paraná)99:67Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
728/10/2019Villa San Martín104:76Sportivo Américaboxscore
829/10/2019Unión (Santa Fe)90:76Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
930/10/2019Oberá Tenis Club81:60Sportivo Américaboxscore
1001/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico66:73Deportivo Norteboxscore
1102/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)96:93Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
1203/11/2019Sportivo América75:90Villa San Martínboxscore
1304/11/2019Unión (Santa Fe)97:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
1405/11/2019Deportivo Norte107:85Villa San Martínboxscore
1506/11/2019Unión (Santa Fe)99:79Sportivo Américaboxscore
1607/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico88:84Villa San Martínboxscore
1709/11/2019Sportivo América96:95Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
1809/11/2019Oberá Tenis Club80:76Deportivo Norteboxscore
1911/11/2019Villa San Martín96:86Deportivo Norteboxscore
2012/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)71:84Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2113/11/2019Sportivo América60:75Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
2215/11/2019Deportivo Norte75:70Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
2315/11/2019Villa San Martín75:68Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2416/11/2019Sportivo América76:87Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2517/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico76:71Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2619/11/2019Villa San Martín85:78Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
2720/11/2019Deportivo Norte86:78Sportivo Américaboxscore
2821/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico84:79Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2921/11/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:77Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3024/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)79:91Deportivo Norteboxscore
3125/11/2019Central Argentino Olímpico81:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
3226/11/2019Unión (Santa Fe)96:73Villa San Martínboxscore
3328/11/2019Echagüe (Paraná)87:81Villa San Martínboxscore
3428/11/2019Deportivo Norte88:90Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
3530/11/2019Sportivo América78:86Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
3601/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)80:68Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3702/12/2019Villa San Martín90:78Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
3804/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)116:82Deportivo Norteboxscore
3904/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club73:54Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
4007/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club96:82Villa San Martínboxscore
4107/12/2019Echagüe (Paraná)75:71Sportivo Américaboxscore
4207/12/2019Deportivo Norte99:93Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
Conferencia Noroeste
#FechaLocal Visitante 
118/10/2019Salta Basket80:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
220/10/2019Independiente BBC67:60Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
320/10/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:66Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
423/10/2019Independiente BBC85:80Ameghino Basketboxscore
525/10/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)76:61San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
626/10/2019Independiente BBC81:68Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
728/10/2019Salta Basket84:76Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
828/10/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)55:68San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
931/10/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)83:74Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
1031/10/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)67:76Independiente BBCboxscore
1101/11/2019Ameghino Basket75:64Salta Basketboxscore
1203/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:58Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
1303/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:77Salta Basketboxscore
1404/11/2019Ameghino Basket73:61Independiente BBCboxscore
1505/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)61:53Salta Basketboxscore
1606/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:66Independiente BBCboxscore
1706/11/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)66:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
1809/11/2019Ameghino Basket87:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1909/11/2019Independiente BBC70:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2011/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)97:80Ameghino Basketboxscore
2111/11/2019Salta Basket77:65Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2212/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)88:74Independiente BBCboxscore
2314/11/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)72:81Salta Basketboxscore
2414/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)81:71Independiente BBCboxscore
2515/11/2019Ameghino Basket83:78San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
2616/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)83:75Salta Basketboxscore
2718/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)76:84Ameghino Basketboxscore
2820/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)103:68Ameghino Basketboxscore
2922/11/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)70:66Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3023/11/2019Ameghino Basket86:116Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
3124/11/2019Independiente BBC60:58Salta Basketboxscore
3224/11/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)94:91Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3325/11/2019Ameghino Basket88:70Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
3426/11/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)78:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
3527/11/2019Salta Basket84:82Independiente BBCboxscore
3629/11/2019Salta Basket88:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3729/11/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)86:90Ameghino Basketboxscore
3801/12/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:74Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
3901/12/2019Independiente BBC77:71San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
4005/12/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)86:77Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
4105/12/2019Salta Basket78:72Ameghino Basketboxscore
4206/12/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)80:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
Conferencia Sur
#FechaLocal Visitante 
119/10/2019Deportivo Viedma87:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
221/10/2019Villa Mitre75:56Del Progresoboxscore
321/10/2019Atenas (Patagones)95:98Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
423/10/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)82:77Del Progresoboxscore
525/10/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)83:87Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
625/10/2019Deportivo Viedma82:71Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
728/10/2019Deportivo Viedma83:69Villa Mitreboxscore
829/10/2019Del Progreso84:65Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
930/10/2019Atenas (Patagones)85:99Villa Mitreboxscore
1031/10/2019Centro Español (Plottier)86:69Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
1101/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)61:72Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
1201/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)73:63Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
1303/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:59Del Progresoboxscore
1405/11/2019Villa Mitre68:78Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
1506/11/2019Del Progreso90:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1607/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)78:76Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
1709/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)72:79Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
1811/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)63:59Villa Mitreboxscore
1911/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)89:78Del Progresoboxscore
2011/11/2019Deportivo Viedma89:82Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2113/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)66:63Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2215/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)87:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2316/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)91:71Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
2417/11/2019Del Progreso68:70Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2518/11/2019Villa Mitre93:85Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
2619/11/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)72:70Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2719/11/2019Del Progreso82:98Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
2821/11/2019Villa Mitre92:81Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
2923/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)70:75Del Progresoboxscore
3024/11/2019Villa Mitre68:72Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
3125/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)87:80Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3225/11/2019Deportivo Viedma87:83Del Progresoboxscore
3326/11/2019Atenas (Patagones)88:74Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
3428/11/2019Deportivo Viedma108:83Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
3528/11/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)78:62Villa Mitreboxscore
3630/11/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:82Villa Mitreboxscore
3702/12/2019Del Progreso76:77Villa Mitreboxscore
3803/12/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)99:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3903/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)87:83Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4005/12/2019Villa Mitre89:84Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
4105/12/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)99:87Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4205/12/2019Del Progreso76:70Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
Conferencia Centro
#FechaLocal Visitante 
119/10/2019Racing Chivilcoy91:71Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
219/10/2019Parque Sur (CdU)75:55Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
320/10/2019Ciclista (Junín)77:81Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
421/10/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)94:73Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
524/10/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)89:76Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
624/10/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)91:83Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
725/10/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)79:88Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
828/10/2019Racing Chivilcoy73:85Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
929/10/2019Ciclista (Junín)87:81Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
1029/10/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)72:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
1130/10/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)86:67Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
1231/10/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)79:77Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
1302/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)98:101Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
1403/11/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
1503/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)85:94Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
1603/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)78:68Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
1706/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)67:63Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
1807/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)82:75Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
1908/11/2019Ciclista (Junín)76:81Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
2009/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy70:66Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
2110/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)74:80Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
2211/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)80:65Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
2311/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)65:79Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
2414/11/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)86:74Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
2515/11/2019Ciclista (Junín)84:73Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
2617/11/2019Ciclista (Junín)77:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
2717/11/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)83:74Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
2817/11/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:69Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
2918/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy104:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
3020/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)79:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
3121/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy74:70Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
3222/11/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:71Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
3324/11/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)82:88Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3425/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)75:62Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
3527/11/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:78Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3628/11/2019Racing Chivilcoy104:92Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3728/11/2019Parque Sur (CdU)69:76Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3830/11/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)77:71Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
3901/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)67:80Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
4004/12/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)77:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
4104/12/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)90:72Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
4204/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)72:71Racing Chivilcoyboxscore