Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Fixture
Segunda Fase
Zona Sur
#FechaLocal Visitante 
107/12/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:63Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
208/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)80:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
308/12/2019Deportivo Viedma98:89Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
408/12/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)79:75Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
509/12/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)96:91Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
609/12/2019Atenas (Patagones)74:81Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
710/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)93:95Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
811/12/2019Villa Mitre66:64Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
911/12/2019Del Progreso82:95Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
1011/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)81:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
1111/12/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)76:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1212/12/2019Quilmes (Mar del Plata)83:87Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
1313/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)90:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
1414/12/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)104:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
1515/12/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)92:90Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
1615/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)107:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1715/12/2019Racing Chivilcoy78:70Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
1816/12/2019Del Progreso60:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
1917/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)78:65Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
2017/12/2019Racing Chivilcoy85:78Villa Mitreboxscore
2117/12/2019Parque Sur (CdU)59:57Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
2218/12/2019Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)93:65Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
2318/12/2019Atenas (Patagones)89:70Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
2419/12/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)79:71Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
2519/12/2019Centro Español (Plottier)73:70Del Progresoboxscore
2619/12/2019Ciclista (Junín)76:85Villa Mitreboxscore
2719/12/2019Parque Sur (CdU)84:63Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
2809/01/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)60:86Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
2909/01/2020Atenas (Patagones)91:77Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
3010/01/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)78:80Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
3110/01/2020Deportivo Viedma98:84Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
3211/01/2020Del Progreso94:98Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3312/01/2020Villa Mitre72:86Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
3413/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)67:48Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
3514/01/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)75:74Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
3614/01/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)80:71Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3715/01/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:65Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
3815/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)88:82Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
3915/01/2020Racing Chivilcoy82:68Del Progresoboxscore
4016/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)85:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
4117/01/2020Ciclista (Junín)59:76Del Progresoboxscore
4217/01/2020Centro Español (Plottier)88:84Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4317/01/2020Villa Mitre107:86Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
4419/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)77:70Del Progresoboxscore
4519/01/2020Atenas (Patagones)83:90Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
4619/01/2020Villa Mitre95:77Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
4720/01/2020Deportivo Viedma103:85Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
4820/01/2020Parque Sur (CdU)81:60Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
4921/01/2020Atenas (Patagones)77:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
5022/01/2020Racing Chivilcoy93:66Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
5122/01/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)75:70Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
5222/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:78Villa Mitreboxscore
5323/01/2020Deportivo Viedma97:82Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
5424/01/2020Ciclista (Junín)98:77Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
5524/01/2020Centro Español (Plottier)74:72Villa Mitreboxscore
5625/01/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:73Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
5725/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)82:84Atenas (Patagones) 
5826/01/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)85:66Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
5926/01/2020Parque Sur (CdU)85:67Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
6026/01/2020Del Progreso84:107Villa Mitreboxscore
6127/01/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)92:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
6227/01/2020Centro Español (Plottier)94:81Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
6328/01/2020Parque Sur (CdU)79:69Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
6429/01/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)93:97Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
6529/01/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)87:102Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
6629/01/2020Del Progreso104:66Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
6730/01/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)74:69Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
6830/01/2020Villa Mitre95:91Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
6931/01/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)65:58Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
7031/01/2020Ciclista (Junín)77:65Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
7101/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy62:61Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
7201/02/2020Centro Español (Plottier)102:93Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
7302/02/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)78:74Villa Mitreboxscore
7403/02/2020Deportivo Viedma104:69Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
7504/02/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)78:71Del Progresoboxscore
7604/02/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)84:75Villa Mitreboxscore
7704/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)67:72Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
7805/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)87:85Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
7906/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)77:56Del Progresoboxscore
8006/02/2020Deportivo Viedma82:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
8106/02/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)106:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
8206/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)77:79Villa Mitreboxscore
8308/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)81:70Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
8409/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)66:89Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
8509/02/2020Deportivo Viedma91:99Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
8610/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)72:81Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
8710/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy71:58Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
8811/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)78:72Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
8911/02/2020Deportivo Viedma90:83Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
9012/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy71:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
9112/02/2020Villa Mitre107:91Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
9213/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)64:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
9313/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)78:76Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
9414/02/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:84Del Progresoboxscore
9514/02/2020Racing Chivilcoy87:71Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
9615/02/2020Villa Mitre81:78Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
9716/02/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)108:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
9817/02/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)80:70Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
9918/02/2020Villa Mitre104:90Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
10019/02/2020Del Progreso69:58Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
10119/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)65:78Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
10219/02/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)92:82Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
10321/02/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:84Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
10421/02/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:59Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
10521/02/2020Centro Español (Plottier)92:86Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
10622/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)91:80Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
10722/02/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)94:80Quilmes (Mar del Plata)boxscore
10823/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:90Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
10924/02/2020Deportivo Viedma95:99Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
11024/02/2020Ciclista (Junín)84:87Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
11125/02/2020Atenas (Patagones)88:68Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
11226/02/2020Del Progreso81:64Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
11326/02/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)82:80Villa Mitreboxscore
11427/02/2020Parque Sur (CdU)84:63Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
11528/02/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)73:68Villa Mitreboxscore
11628/02/2020Centro Español (Plottier)97:69Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
11729/02/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)82:78Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
11829/02/2020Del Progreso112:76Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
11929/02/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)99:94Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
12001/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)70:80Villa Mitreboxscore
12101/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)92:62Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
12202/03/2020Centro Español (Plottier)89:70Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
12304/03/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)75:70Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
12404/03/2020Atenas (Patagones)68:64Del Progresoboxscore
12504/03/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)96:91Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)boxscore
12604/03/2020Parque Sur (CdU)68:67Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
12705/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:65Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
12806/03/2020Deportivo Viedma86:84Del Progresoboxscore
12907/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)75:67Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
13008/03/2020Ciclista (Junín)73:70Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
13108/03/2020Villa Mitre92:77Del Progresoboxscore
13208/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy98:91Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
13309/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)90:66Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
13410/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)80:74Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
13510/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy96:85Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
13610/03/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:69Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
13712/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)77:73Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
13813/03/2020Villa Mitre75:86Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
13913/03/2020Ciclista (Junín)69:88Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
14014/03/2020Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
14115/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
14215/03/2020Ciclista (Junín)-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
14315/03/2020Villa Mitre-vs-Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú) 
14415/03/2020Del Progreso-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
14516/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
14617/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)-vs-Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú) 
14717/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
14818/03/2020Del Progreso-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
14918/03/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
15018/03/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
15119/03/2020Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
15219/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
15321/03/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
15422/03/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)-vs-Quilmes (Mar del Plata) 
15522/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
15622/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)-vs-Del Progreso 
15723/03/2020Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Villa Mitre 
15824/03/2020Racing Chivilcoy-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
15924/03/2020Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Del Progreso 
16024/03/2020Deportivo Viedma-vs-Villa Mitre 
16126/03/2020Estudiantes (Olavarría)-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
16226/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)-vs-Del Progreso 
16326/03/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
16427/03/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)-vs-Racing Chivilcoy 
16528/03/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
16628/03/2020Parque Sur (CdU)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
16729/03/2020Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
16830/03/2020Villa Mitre-vs-Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
16930/03/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
17030/03/2020Del Progreso-vs-Deportivo Viedma 
17101/04/2020Atenas (Patagones)-vs-Racing Chivilcoy 
17201/04/2020Del Progreso-vs-Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
17302/04/2020Centro Español (Plottier)-vs-Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
17402/04/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)-vs-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
17502/04/2020Deportivo Viedma-vs-Racing Chivilcoy 
17604/04/2020Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)-vs-Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
17704/04/2020Deportivo Viedma-vs-Atenas (Patagones) 
17804/04/2020Del Progreso-vs-Centro Español (Plottier) 
17904/04/2020Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)-vs-Parque Sur (CdU) 
18004/04/2020Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)-vs-Ciclista (Junín) 
18104/04/2020Villa Mitre-vs-Racing Chivilcoy 
18204/04/2020Quilmes (Mar del Plata)-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
Zona Norte
#FechaLocal Visitante 
107/12/2019Salta Basket96:82Ameghino Basketboxscore
208/12/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)75:73Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
309/12/2019Deportivo Norte91:83San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
409/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club80:75Villa San Martínboxscore
509/12/2019Central Argentino Olímpico79:64Independiente BBCboxscore
611/12/2019Sportivo América80:66Independiente BBCboxscore
711/12/2019Echagüe (Paraná)89:58Salta Basketboxscore
812/12/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:71Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
912/12/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)100:64Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
1013/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)92:70Salta Basketboxscore
1113/12/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)71:81Ameghino Basketboxscore
1214/12/2019Villa San Martín78:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
1314/12/2019Echagüe (Paraná)82:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1416/12/2019Sportivo América73:90Deportivo Norteboxscore
1516/12/2019Unión (Santa Fe)93:87Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1616/12/2019Ameghino Basket76:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
1717/12/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)60:89San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
1817/12/2019Independiente BBC67:81Villa San Martínboxscore
1917/12/2019Salta Basket87:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
2018/12/2019Sportivo América85:97Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
2118/12/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)60:77Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2219/12/2019Central Argentino Olímpico81:83Deportivo Norteboxscore
2319/12/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)76:68Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2419/12/2019Salta Basket75:78Villa San Martínboxscore
2519/12/2019Independiente BBC87:79Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
2609/01/2020Echagüe (Paraná)67:62Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2709/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)49:63Deportivo Norteboxscore
2809/01/2020Villa San Martín92:85Ameghino Basketboxscore
2909/01/2020Salta Basket104:86Independiente BBCboxscore
3011/01/2020Oberá Tenis Club96:78Ameghino Basketboxscore
3111/01/2020Central Argentino Olímpico88:82San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3212/01/2020Deportivo Norte78:62Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3312/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)91:79Sportivo Américaboxscore
3412/01/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)87:83Salta Basketboxscore
3514/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)52:56Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
3615/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)81:69Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
3715/01/2020Ameghino Basket103:83Deportivo Norteboxscore
3816/01/2020Echagüe (Paraná)84:83Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
3916/01/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)81:87Independiente BBCboxscore
4017/01/2020Ameghino Basket94:63Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
4118/01/2020Sportivo América86:81Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
4218/01/2020Deportivo Norte60:88Villa San Martínboxscore
4319/01/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)69:56Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4420/01/2020Sportivo América80:92Villa San Martínboxscore
4521/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)98:77Deportivo Norteboxscore
4621/01/2020Oberá Tenis Club83:81Salta Basketboxscore
4721/01/2020Central Argentino Olímpico83:85Ameghino Basketboxscore
4822/01/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)85:56Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
4923/01/2020Villa San Martín76:67Salta Basketboxscore
5024/01/2020Deportivo Norte73:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5124/01/2020Independiente BBC67:78Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
5225/01/2020Central Argentino Olímpico94:81Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
5326/01/2020Ameghino Basket88:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5426/01/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)74:71Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5526/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)71:68Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
5626/01/2020Salta Basket84:78Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
5727/01/2020Sportivo América84:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
5828/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:74Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5928/01/2020Independiente BBC78:71Central Argentino Olímpico 
6029/01/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)85:80Deportivo Norteboxscore
6129/01/2020Salta Basket88:77Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
6230/01/2020Villa San Martín79:69Sportivo Américaboxscore
6331/01/2020Unión (Santa Fe)103:70Independiente BBCboxscore
6431/01/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)69:74Ameghino Basketboxscore
6531/01/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)60:67Deportivo Norteboxscore
6601/02/2020Oberá Tenis Club93:81Sportivo Américaboxscore
6702/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)76:67Independiente BBCboxscore
6802/02/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)74:90Ameghino Basketboxscore
6903/02/2020Villa San Martín93:79Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
7003/02/2020Central Argentino Olímpico76:63Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
7103/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)94:72Salta Basketboxscore
7205/02/2020Sportivo América77:100Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
7305/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)54:70San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
7405/02/2020Central Argentino Olímpico97:94Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
7505/02/2020Independiente BBC64:76Salta Basketboxscore
7607/02/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)67:80Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
7707/02/2020Deportivo Norte108:101Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
7807/02/2020Ameghino Basket85:89Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
7909/02/2020Villa San Martín98:69Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
8009/02/2020Independiente BBC75:74San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
8109/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)77:65Sportivo Américaboxscore
8209/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:61Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
8311/02/2020Oberá Tenis Club94:75Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
8411/02/2020Salta Basket78:71San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
8512/02/2020Unión (Santa Fe)86:80Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
8612/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)61:57Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
8714/02/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)70:65Sportivo Américaboxscore
8814/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)107:88Ameghino Basketboxscore
8915/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)79:71Deportivo Norteboxscore
9016/02/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:64Sportivo Américaboxscore
9116/02/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)86:71Villa San Martínboxscore
9218/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)66:88Villa San Martínboxscore
9319/02/2020Independiente BBC87:101Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
9420/02/2020Central Argentino Olímpico77:81Echagüe (Paraná) 
9520/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)73:72San Isidro (San Francisco) 
9621/02/2020Unión (Santa Fe)103:87Ameghino Basketboxscore
9721/02/2020Salta Basket101:99Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
9822/02/2020Villa San Martín93:56Independiente BBCboxscore
9923/02/2020Deportivo Norte92:88Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
10023/02/2020Echagüe (Paraná)95:80Ameghino Basketboxscore
10124/02/2020Sportivo América66:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
10224/02/2020Oberá Tenis Club113:90Independiente BBCboxscore
10325/02/2020Deportivo Norte87:75Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
10426/02/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)75:68Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
10527/02/2020Deportivo Norte90:70Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
10628/02/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)80:74Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
10728/02/2020Villa San Martín90:69Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
10828/02/2020Salta Basket94:74Sportivo Américaboxscore
10929/02/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)88:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
11001/03/2020Independiente BBC88:83Sportivo Américaboxscore
11101/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico73:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
11202/03/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)78:84Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
11302/03/2020Ameghino Basket81:79San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
11402/03/2020Salta Basket84:73Deportivo Norteboxscore
11503/03/2020Unión (Santa Fe)94:80Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
11603/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico95:97Sportivo Américaboxscore
11704/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)75:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
11804/03/2020Independiente BBC87:85Deportivo Norteboxscore
11905/03/2020Villa San Martín69:62Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
12007/03/2020Oberá Tenis Club91:72Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
12107/03/2020Deportivo Norte78:76Independiente BBCboxscore
12207/03/2020Echagüe (Paraná)70:67Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
12308/03/2020Unión (Santa Fe)88:90Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
12409/03/2020Echagüe (Paraná)94:84Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
12509/03/2020Sportivo América91:84San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
12609/03/2020Ameghino Basket84:90Independiente BBCboxscore
12709/03/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:85Villa San Martínboxscore
12811/03/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:75Independiente BBCboxscore
12911/03/2020Ameghino Basket84:75Villa San Martínboxscore
13012/03/2020Oberá Tenis Club88:72Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
13112/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)73:77Salta Basketboxscore
13214/03/2020Villa San Martín-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
13314/03/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Salta Basket 
13414/03/2020Deportivo Norte-vs-Ameghino Basket 
13515/03/2020Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
13616/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico-vs-Salta Basket 
13716/03/2020Deportivo Norte-vs-Sportivo América 
13817/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
13918/03/2020Ameghino Basket-vs-Echagüe (Paraná) 
14018/03/2020Independiente BBC-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
14120/03/2020Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-San Isidro (San Francisco) 
14220/03/2020Villa San Martín-vs-Deportivo Norte 
14320/03/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Echagüe (Paraná) 
14420/03/2020Salta Basket-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
14521/03/2020Sportivo América-vs-Ameghino Basket 
14622/03/2020Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Deportivo Norte 
14723/03/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-San Isidro (San Francisco) 
14823/03/2020Sportivo América-vs-Central Argentino Olímpico 
14923/03/2020Independiente BBC-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
15024/03/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
15125/03/2020Ameghino Basket-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
15225/03/2020Salta Basket-vs-Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
15326/03/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Villa San Martín 
15426/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
15527/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)-vs-Independiente BBC 
15627/03/2020Ameghino Basket-vs-Sportivo América 
15727/03/2020Echagüe (Paraná)-vs-Oberá Tenis Club 
15828/03/2020Central Argentino Olímpico-vs-Villa San Martín 
15929/03/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)-vs-Deportivo Norte 
16029/03/2020Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Oberá Tenis Club 
16129/03/2020Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)-vs-Independiente BBC 
16229/03/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Sportivo América 
16330/03/2020Salta Basket-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
16431/03/2020Villa San Martín-vs-Echagüe (Paraná) 
16501/04/2020Sportivo América-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
16601/04/2020Independiente BBC-vs-Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
16702/04/2020Villa San Martín-vs-San Isidro (San Francisco) 
16802/04/2020Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Echagüe (Paraná) 
16903/04/2020Ameghino Basket-vs-Salta Basket 
17003/04/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Central Argentino Olímpico 
17104/04/2020Oberá Tenis Club-vs-San Isidro (San Francisco) 
17205/04/2020Ameghino Basket-vs-Central Argentino Olímpico 
17305/04/2020Deportivo Norte-vs-Salta Basket 
17405/04/2020Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Villa San Martín 
17505/04/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Sportivo América 
17607/04/2020Echagüe (Paraná)-vs-Villa San Martín 
17707/04/2020Independiente BBC-vs-Ameghino Basket 
17807/04/2020Deportivo Norte-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
17907/04/2020Barrio Parque (Córdoba)-vs-Central Argentino Olímpico 
18007/04/2020San Isidro (San Francisco)-vs-Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
18107/04/2020Sportivo América-vs-Salta Basket 
18207/04/2020Rivadavia (Mendoza)-vs-Oberá Tenis Club