Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Jornada
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

39.5171250143884.6130476.7+1347253+310.50+46-470.6%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

37.5151140125983.9115577.0+1047143+311.50+17-373.3%
3

Oberá Tenis Club

37.0161060132582.8132182.6+45353+211.00+25-562.5%
4

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

36.517980127775.1127675.1+16236+110.50+14-652.9%
5

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

36.017980139982.3134879.3+515345+110.00-15-552.9%
6

Unión (Santa Fe)

35.516970139387.1138886.8+57225010.50+16-456.3%
7

Villa San Martín

34.5166100127079.4131181.9-415218-112.50-13-737.5%
8

Ameghino

34.0185130143979.9157287.3-1334419-311.00-23-727.8%
9

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

33.015870116877.9114576.3+237116010.00+47-353.3%
10

Deportivo Norte

32.514860113380.9109478.1+396224010.50-16-457.1%
11

Asociación Mitre

32.515870124082.7122481.6+16533409.50+16-453.3%
12

San Isidro (San Francisco)

32.5166100120775.4128980.6-826208-210.50-63-737.5%
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

31.5166100118774.2124878.0-615317-29.50-33-737.5%
14

Independiente BBC

30.5165110120575.3126579.1-604318-29.50+13-731.3%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

43.5181350149783.2135075.0+14710134+212.50+37-372.2%
2

Deportivo Viedma

37.5151050123782.5123482.3+38025+212.50+16-466.7%
3

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

37.017980131777.5131777.506236+111.00-15-552.9%
4

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

35.516970140087.5134283.9+587027+210.50+17-356.3%
5

Parque Sur (CdU)

35.015960124482.9119079.3+546135+211.00-26-460.0%
6

Atenas (Patagones)

34.516880135884.9130081.3+587315-210.50+26-450.0%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

33.016880133083.1130281.4+285236+19.00+15-550.0%
8

Villa Mitre (CABA)

32.5175120127875.2141082.9-1324319-210.50-14-629.4%
9

Centro Español (Plottier)

32.014950123788.4118084.3+576134+29.00+27-364.3%
10

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

31.514860109678.3105475.3+42622409.50+35-557.1%
11

La Unión (Colón)

31.516790130481.5136485.3-605326-18.50-34-643.8%
12

Temperley

30.5155100119179.4122181.4-303426-210.50-14-633.3%
13

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

29.0144100106876.3119785.5-1294406-411.00-33-728.6%
14

Ciclista (Junín)

28.01349097374.8106982.2-964108-111.00-24-630.8%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Villa San Martín

25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-278.6%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-457.1%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-650.0%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-642.9%
5

Asociación Mitre

1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-635.7%
6

Independiente BBC

1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-535.7%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-464.3%
2

Ameghino

2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-457.1%
3

Deportivo Norte

2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-650.0%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-550.0%
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-650.0%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-550.0%
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-542.9%
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-635.7%
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-278.6%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-257.1%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-650.0%
4

Atenas (Patagones)

2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-750.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-635.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-728.6%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-378.6%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-557.1%
3

Ciclista (Junín)

2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-457.1%
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-557.1%
5

Temperley

2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-450.0%
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-550.0%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-628.6%
8

La Unión (Colón)

17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-821.4%