Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Jornada
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

52.5241860205785.7183076.3+22711274+510.50-19-175.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

50.5231670193083.9180178.3+12910166+511.50+16-469.6%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

49.02514110194978.0192677.0+2310348+110.00+26-456.0%
4

Oberá Tenis Club

47.02313100189682.4191083.0-147565+111.00-25-556.5%
5

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

47.02413110202884.5196281.8+668556010.00+16-454.2%
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

46.52313100170674.2168273.1+249248+210.50+15-556.5%
7

Deportivo Norte

46.52313100185480.6184780.3+78258+310.50+15-556.5%
8

Unión (Santa Fe)

46.52412120208086.7204985.4+319339010.50+14-650.0%
9

Villa San Martín

45.5258170196478.6208383.3-11975112-412.50-42-832.0%
10

Ameghino

45.0259160207683.0218687.4-11075211-311.00+25-536.0%
11

Asociación Mitre

44.52411130195981.6196381.8-46657-19.50+14-645.8%
12

Independiente BBC

44.52510150188275.3193777.5-5594111-39.50+36-440.0%
13

San Isidro (San Francisco)

43.5249150180775.3193580.6-12884111-310.50-33-737.5%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

42.5249150186277.6193980.8-7784111-39.50-23-737.5%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

52.5241680198182.5183976.6+14211157+412.50+26-466.7%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

51.5241770206986.2194280.9+12712057+510.50+99-170.8%
3

Deportivo Viedma

51.52514110206482.6203681.4+28111310+212.50+14-656.0%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

51.0241680193680.7185477.3+8211256+311.00+17-366.7%
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

50.02514110197278.9193877.5+3410249+211.00-26-456.0%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

48.0241590213989.1205485.6+859366+39.00+26-462.5%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

46.52413110188478.5185677.3+2810239+19.50-15-554.2%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

45.52411130198682.8194881.2+388439-110.50+15-545.8%
9

Villa Mitre (CABA)

44.5259160191476.6204181.6-12776210-410.50-45-536.0%
10

La Unión (Colón)

43.52312110188882.1192783.8-399437-18.50+15-552.2%
11

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

43.0248160184576.9203784.9-19284012-411.00+24-633.3%
12

Ciclista (Junín)

43.0248160178774.5189278.8-10584012-411.00+34-633.3%
13

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.0249150198082.5198682.8-665310-29.00-22-837.5%
14

Temperley

41.5247170186677.8196181.7-9547310-410.50-32-829.2%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Villa San Martín

25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-278.6%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-457.1%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-650.0%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-642.9%
5

Asociación Mitre

1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-635.7%
6

Independiente BBC

1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-535.7%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-464.3%
2

Ameghino

2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-457.1%
3

Deportivo Norte

2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-650.0%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-550.0%
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-650.0%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-550.0%
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-542.9%
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-635.7%
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-278.6%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-257.1%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-650.0%
4

Atenas (Patagones)

2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-750.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-635.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-728.6%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-378.6%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-557.1%
3

Ciclista (Junín)

2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-457.1%
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-557.1%
5

Temperley

2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-450.0%
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-550.0%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-628.6%
8

La Unión (Colón)

17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-821.4%