Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Jornada
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Villa San Martín

15.5211015175.515276.0-11100-112.50-150.0%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

15.5321024381.021371.0+301110010.50+166.7%
3

Oberá Tenis Club

15.0220016683.014472.0+222000011.00+2100.0%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

15.0321022575.021170.3+141011+110.00+266.7%
5

Ameghino

14.0211014773.516080.0-130011+111.00-150.0%
6

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

14.0312022976.323076.7-10012+110.00-133.3%
7

Libertad (Sunchales)

13.511008080.05757.0+231000011.50+1100.0%
8

Unión (Santa Fe)

13.5211018090.017688.0+41100-110.50+150.0%
9

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

13.5211015477.017487.0-200011+110.50+150.0%
10

Deportivo Norte

13.5211018994.518090.0+91100-110.50+150.0%
11

San Isidro (San Francisco)

12.5202015276.017587.5-230002010.50-20.0%
12

Asociación Mitre

12.5211016281.016381.5-10011+19.50-150.0%
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

12.5211013266.013668.0-41100-19.50-150.0%
14

Independiente BBC

11.5202012663.016582.5-390101-19.50-20.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Parque Sur (CdU)

18.0431034185.332380.8+181021+211.00+275.0%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

17.0330024581.722976.3+162010+111.00+3100.0%
3

Deportivo Viedma

16.52200208104.0204102.0+42000012.50+2100.0%
4

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

16.5431034987.332481.0+251120+19.50-175.0%
5

Platense

15.5211018190.516683.0+150011+112.50+150.0%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

14.0211018190.518492.0-31100-111.00-150.0%
7

Atenas (Patagones)

13.5211016080.016281.0-21100-110.50-150.0%
8

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

13.5211014572.515276.0-70011+110.50+150.0%
9

Ciclista (Junín)

13.0202014271.015577.5-130101-111.00-20.0%
10

Temperley

12.5202015075.016381.5-130200-210.50-20.0%
11

Villa Mitre (CABA)

12.5202018592.5202101.0-170002010.50-20.0%
12

La Unión (Colón)

12.5312024381.026287.3-19011108.50-233.3%
13

Centro Español (Plottier)

12.0211018291.018492.0-21100-19.00-150.0%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

11.0202016984.517185.5-2000209.00-20.0%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Villa San Martín

25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-278.6%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-457.1%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-650.0%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-642.9%
5

Asociación Mitre

1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-635.7%
6

Independiente BBC

1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-535.7%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-464.3%
2

Ameghino

2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-457.1%
3

Deportivo Norte

2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-650.0%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-550.0%
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-650.0%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-550.0%
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-542.9%
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-635.7%
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-278.6%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-257.1%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-650.0%
4

Atenas (Patagones)

2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-750.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-635.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-728.6%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-378.6%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-557.1%
3

Ciclista (Junín)

2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-457.1%
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-557.1%
5

Temperley

2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-450.0%
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-550.0%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-628.6%
8

La Unión (Colón)

17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-821.4%