Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Por Equipo
Reclasificación
Cuartos de Final
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

7431030676.528370.8+232011+10+175.0%
2

Villa Mitre (CABA)

5413028370.830676.5-231102-10-125.0%
Serie A12
1

Atenas (Patagones)

3303019765.722876.0-310102-10-30.0%
2

Platense

6330022876.019765.7+312010+10+3100.0%
Serie A13
1

Deportivo Viedma

6422033984.834586.3-6111100+150.0%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

6422034586.333984.8+6111100-150.0%
Serie A14
1

Centro Español (Plottier)

6422035187.831177.8+40200200+250.0%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

6422031177.835187.8-40200200-250.0%
Serie A15
1

Independiente BBC

6422030375.830075.0+3200200+250.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

6422030075.030375.8-3200200-250.0%
Serie A16
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

6422030075.028771.8+13200200-250.0%
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

6422028771.830075.0-13200200+250.0%
Serie A17
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

7431027368.328370.8-102011+10+375.0%
2

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

5413028370.827368.3+101102-10-325.0%
Serie A18
1

Deportivo Norte

5413030977.330676.5+31102-10-225.0%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

7431030676.530977.3-32011+10+275.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A1
1

Ameghino

5413036090.036491.0-40211-10-225.0%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

7431036491.036090.0+41120+10+275.0%
Serie A2
1

Asociación Mitre

3303023177.027491.3-430102-10-30.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

6330027491.323177.0+432010+10+3100.0%
Serie A3
1

Independiente BBC

6330023578.320668.7+291020+20+3100.0%
2

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

3303020668.723578.3-290201-20-30.0%
Serie A4
1

Unión (Santa Fe)

6330027993.021571.7+642010+10+3100.0%
2

Villa San Martín

3303021571.727993.0-640102-10-30.0%
Serie A5
1

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

5413030676.530075.0+61102-10-225.0%
2

Villa Mitre (CABA)

7431030075.030676.5-62011+10+275.0%
Serie A6
1

Centro Español (Plottier)

6330062.000.0+62010+10+3100.0%
2

Temperley

3303000.062.0-60102-10-30.0%
Serie A7
1

Ciclista (Junín)

3303019264.023678.7-440102-10-30.0%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

6330023678.719264.0+442010+10+3100.0%
Serie A8
1

Atenas (Patagones)

7431030676.529674.0+102011+10+175.0%
2

La Unión (Colón)

5413029674.030676.5-101102-10-125.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Ameghino

35269170215182.7226687.2-11576211-40-14-634.6%
2

Asociación Mitre

372611150210681.0213682.2-306758-20-23-742.3%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

412615110202978.0200177.0+2810358+20+36-457.7%
4

Deportivo Norte

412615110210080.8208680.2+1410358+20+27-357.7%
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

362610160203178.1210981.1-7894112-30-14-638.5%
6

Hindú (Resistencia)

45261970221685.2199176.6+22511285+60-18-273.1%
7

Independiente BBC

372611150196175.4200877.2-4794211-20+46-442.3%
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

45261970219784.5202177.7+17612176+60+47-373.1%
9

Oberá Tenis Club

402614120211581.3213782.2-227676+10+14-653.8%
10

San Isidro (San Francisco)

35269170196175.4209780.7-13685112-40-53-734.6%
11

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

392613130218283.9214682.5+36855800-24-650.0%
12

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

422616100193574.4189873.0+3711258+30+48-261.5%
13

Unión (Santa Fe)

382612140221885.3219784.5+2194310-10-23-746.2%
14

Villa San Martín

35269170205278.9216183.1-10985112-40+13-734.6%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Atenas (Patagones)

382612140213782.2210280.8+3594310-10-14-646.2%
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

422616100230288.5221985.3+8310367+30-15-561.5%
3

Ciclista (Junín)

35269170193874.5204778.7-10994013-40+15-534.6%
4

Deportivo Viedma

412615110214582.5210981.1+36121310+20+24-657.7%
5

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

45261970224786.4209680.6+15113067+60+1110-073.1%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

34268180202878.0223686.0-20885013-50-24-630.8%
7

La Unión (Colón)

392613130215682.9221385.1-57944900-26-450.0%
8

Parque Sur (CdU)

422616100207079.6201777.6+5311258+30-26-461.5%
9

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

412615110205078.8200677.2+4411249+20+16-457.7%
10

Platense

43261790214882.6199576.7+15311267+40+16-465.4%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

402614120205679.1201277.4+44112310+10+15-553.8%
12

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

362610160212381.7212781.8-476310-30-12-838.5%
13

Temperley

35269170203278.2212381.7-9167310-40+24-634.6%
14

Villa Mitre (CABA)

35269170198476.3211481.3-13076211-40-54-634.6%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Asociación Mitre

1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-635.7%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-650.0%
3

Independiente BBC

1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-535.7%
4

Oberá Tenis Club

2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-457.1%
5

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-642.9%
6

Villa San Martín

25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-278.6%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Ameghino

2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-457.1%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-542.9%
3

Deportivo Norte

2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-650.0%
4

Echagüe (Paraná)

1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-635.7%
5

Libertad (Sunchales)

2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-464.3%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-550.0%
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-650.0%
8

Unión (Santa Fe)

2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-550.0%
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Atenas (Patagones)

2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-750.0%
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-728.6%
3

Deportivo Viedma

25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-278.6%
4

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-650.0%
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-257.1%
6

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-635.7%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Ciclista (Junín)

2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-457.1%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-557.1%
3

La Unión (Colón)

17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-821.4%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-557.1%
5

Platense

25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-378.6%
6

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-628.6%
7

Temperley

2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-450.0%
8

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-550.0%