Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Jugados de Local
Reclasificación
Cuartos de Final
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

4220016582.514673.0+190+275.0%
2

Villa Mitre (CABA)

3211013768.514170.5-40-125.0%
Serie A12
1

Platense

4220016180.513467.0+270+2100.0%
2

Atenas (Patagones)

110106363.06767.0-40-10.0%
Serie A13
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

3211017286.016984.5+30-150.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

3211017085.017386.5-30+150.0%
Serie A14
1

Centro Español (Plottier)

42200211105.515075.0+610+250.0%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

4220016180.514070.0+210+250.0%
Serie A15
1

Independiente BBC

4220016180.514874.0+130+250.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

4220015276.014271.0+100+250.0%
Serie A16
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

4220016482.013467.0+300+250.0%
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

4220015376.513668.0+170+250.0%
Serie A17
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

4220013668.013065.0+60+275.0%
2

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

3211015376.513768.5+160-125.0%
Serie A18
1

Oberá Tenis Club

4220015376.514773.5+60+275.0%
2

Deportivo Norte

3211016281.015376.5+90+125.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie A1
1

Oberá Tenis Club

3211017286.017688.0-40-175.0%
2

Ameghino

2202018492.019296.0-80-225.0%
Serie A2
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

4220017889.013969.5+390+2100.0%
2

Asociación Mitre

110109292.09696.0-40-10.0%
Serie A3
1

Independiente BBC

211007676.06363.0+130+1100.0%
2

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2202014371.515979.5-160-20.0%
Serie A4
1

Unión (Santa Fe)

4220018592.512964.5+560+2100.0%
2

Villa San Martín

110108686.09494.0-80-10.0%
Serie A5
1

Villa Mitre (CABA)

4220015477.013668.0+180+275.0%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

3211017085.014673.0+240+125.0%
Serie A6
1

Centro Español (Plottier)

4220042.000.0+40+2100.0%
2

Temperley

1101000.022.0-20-10.0%
Serie A7
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

4220016381.512261.0+410+2100.0%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

110107070.07373.0-30-10.0%
Serie A8
1

Atenas (Patagones)

4220016080.015075.0+100+275.0%
2

La Unión (Colón)

3211014673.014673.000-125.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

25131210115388.797274.8+1810+59-173.1%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

24131120114387.995473.4+1890+89-173.1%
3

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

24131120104180.193471.8+1070+58-261.5%
4

Deportivo Norte

23131030111886.0101678.2+1020+28-257.7%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

23131030105581.298175.5+740+28-257.7%
6

Unión (Santa Fe)

2213940113487.2105280.9+820-17-346.2%
7

Echagüe (Paraná)

2213940102478.898675.8+380+17-338.5%
8

Independiente BBC

221394098775.995573.5+320+57-342.3%
9

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

2113850113787.5105581.2+820+16-450.0%
10

San Isidro (San Francisco)

211385097575.095773.6+180-25-534.6%
11

Villa San Martín

2113850106281.7104580.4+170+16-434.6%
12

Ameghino

2013760115188.5112986.8+220-16-434.6%
13

Oberá Tenis Club

2013760104680.5103179.3+150-25-553.8%
14

Asociación Mitre

1913670108083.1108183.2-10-25-542.3%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

26131300120092.3100877.5+1920+1310-073.1%
2

Deportivo Viedma

25131210114688.2102078.5+1260+39-157.7%
3

Platense

24131120111685.898275.5+1340-18-265.4%
4

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

24131120107682.894872.9+1280+1010-053.8%
5

Parque Sur (CdU)

24131120106882.294672.8+1220+19-161.5%
6

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

24131120105481.195673.5+980+99-157.7%
7

Centro Español (Plottier)

23131030118190.8107182.4+1100+28-261.5%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

2213940107482.698675.8+880+27-346.2%
9

Ciclista (Junín)

2213940106782.199676.6+710+47-334.6%
10

La Unión (Colón)

2213940109183.9104180.1+500+18-250.0%
11

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2113850111285.5111986.1-70-17-330.8%
12

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

2013760105080.8101177.8+390-14-638.5%
13

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2013760101678.299576.5+210-35-534.6%
14

Temperley

1913670105180.8103579.6+160+25-534.6%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Oberá Tenis Club

13761058383.350772.4+760+357.1%
2

Villa San Martín

13761056881.151673.7+520+278.6%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

12752056380.453376.1+300-150.0%
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

10734055879.755278.9+60-242.9%
5

Asociación Mitre

10734056080.056080.000-235.7%
6

Independiente BBC

10734053576.457582.1-400-135.7%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Ameghino

14770059985.654277.4+570+757.1%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

14770054778.151874.0+290+750.0%
3

Libertad (Sunchales)

13761059585.051373.3+820+364.3%
4

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

12752049871.146366.1+350-150.0%
5

Deportivo Norte

11743060886.956480.6+440-250.0%
6

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

11743056480.653276.0+320-142.9%
7

Echagüe (Paraná)

11743054678.051974.1+270+135.7%
8

Unión (Santa Fe)

11743057281.757181.6+10+150.0%
Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Deportivo Viedma

14770059084.353876.9+520+778.6%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

13761054778.147668.0+710+650.0%
3

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

13761053576.451673.7+190+657.1%
4

Atenas (Patagones)

11743052675.150572.1+210+150.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

10734051673.749570.7+210+135.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

10734058082.958884.0-80-128.6%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Platense

14770061187.345064.3+1610+778.6%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

14770058483.452474.9+600+757.1%
3

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

14770059885.455379.0+450+757.1%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

13761056280.349470.6+680+457.1%
5

Temperley

12752059585.053476.3+610+150.0%
6

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

11743055779.649871.1+590+328.6%
7

Villa Mitre (CABA)

11743052775.352675.1+10-150.0%
8

La Unión (Colón)

9725060786.759885.4+90+121.4%