Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Jugados de Visitante
Reclasificación
Cuartos de Final
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

3211014170.513768.5+40+175.0%
2

Villa Mitre (CABA)

2202014673.016582.5-190-225.0%
Serie A12
1

Platense

211006767.06363.0+40+1100.0%
2

Atenas (Patagones)

2202013467.016180.5-270-20.0%
Serie A13
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

3211017386.517085.0+30-150.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

3211016984.517286.0-30+150.0%
Serie A14
1

Centro Español (Plottier)

2202014070.016180.5-210-250.0%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

2202015075.0211105.5-610-250.0%
Serie A15
1

Independiente BBC

2202014271.015276.0-100-250.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

2202014874.016180.5-130-250.0%
Serie A16
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

2202013668.015376.5-170-250.0%
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

2202013467.016482.0-300-250.0%
Serie A17
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

3211013768.515376.5-160+175.0%
2

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

2202013065.013668.0-60-225.0%
Serie A18
1

Oberá Tenis Club

3211015376.516281.0-90-175.0%
2

Deportivo Norte

2202014773.515376.5-60-225.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie A1
1

Oberá Tenis Club

4220019296.018492.0+80+275.0%
2

Ameghino

3211017688.017286.0+40+125.0%
Serie A2
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

211009696.09292.0+40+1100.0%
2

Asociación Mitre

2202013969.517889.0-390-20.0%
Serie A3
1

Independiente BBC

4220015979.514371.5+160+2100.0%
2

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

110106363.07676.0-130-10.0%
Serie A4
1

Unión (Santa Fe)

211009494.08686.0+80+1100.0%
2

Villa San Martín

2202012964.518592.5-560-20.0%
Serie A5
1

Villa Mitre (CABA)

3211014673.017085.0-240-175.0%
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

2202013668.015477.0-180-225.0%
Serie A6
1

Centro Español (Plottier)

2110022.000.0+20+1100.0%
2

Temperley

2202000.042.0-40-20.0%
Serie A7
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

211007373.07070.0+30+1100.0%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

2202012261.016381.5-410-20.0%
Serie A8
1

Atenas (Patagones)

3211014673.014673.000+175.0%
2

La Unión (Colón)

2202015075.016080.0-100-225.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

2113850107382.5103779.8+360-15-573.1%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

2013760104480.3104980.7-50+16-473.1%
3

Oberá Tenis Club

2013760106982.2110685.1-370+15-553.8%
4

Asociación Mitre

1813580102678.9105581.2-290-13-742.3%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

181358097474.9102078.5-460+14-657.7%
6

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

1813580104580.4109183.9-460-23-750.0%
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

181358089468.896474.2-700+14-661.5%
8

Deportivo Norte

181358098275.5107082.3-880+15-557.7%
9

Unión (Santa Fe)

16133100108483.4114588.1-610-33-746.2%
10

Independiente BBC

1513211097474.9105381.0-790+12-842.3%
11

Ameghino

15132110100076.9113787.5-1370-11-934.6%
12

Echagüe (Paraná)

14131120100777.5112386.4-1160-71-938.5%
13

Villa San Martín

1413112099076.2111685.8-1260-51-934.6%
14

San Isidro (San Francisco)

1413112098675.8114087.7-1540-31-934.6%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

1913670103279.4101377.9+190+34-665.4%
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

1913670112186.2114888.3-270-15-561.5%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

1913670104780.5108883.7-410+55-573.1%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

1813580100277.1107182.4-690-33-761.5%
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

171349099676.6105080.8-540-22-857.7%
6

La Unión (Colón)

1713490106581.9117290.2-1070-22-850.0%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

16133100107382.5111685.8-430-53-738.5%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

16133100106381.8111685.8-530-13-746.2%
9

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1613310098075.4106481.8-840-51-953.8%
10

Deportivo Viedma

1613310099976.8108983.8-900-41-957.7%
11

Temperley

1613310098175.5108883.7-1070-13-734.6%
12

Villa Mitre (CABA)

1513211096874.5111986.1-1510-22-834.6%
13

Ciclista (Junín)

1313013087167.0105180.8-1800-130-1034.6%
14

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

1313013091670.5111785.9-2010-130-1030.8%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Villa San Martín

12752058383.354377.6+400+178.6%
2

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

10734052174.453876.9-170+142.9%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

9725052074.351773.9+30+150.0%
4

Asociación Mitre

9725055879.759484.9-360+135.7%
5

Independiente BBC

9725053376.158383.3-500+135.7%
6

Oberá Tenis Club

9725052875.459284.6-640+257.1%
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

10734055979.955679.4+30-264.3%
2

Deportivo Norte

10734053576.455078.6-150-150.0%
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

10734055779.657882.6-210+150.0%
4

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

9725051473.452975.6-150-150.0%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

9725052675.157582.1-490-442.9%
6

Ameghino

8716051974.156580.7-460+157.1%
7

Echagüe (Paraná)

8716049771.056480.6-670-235.7%
8

San Isidro (San Francisco)

7707051573.661287.4-970-750.0%
Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Deportivo Viedma

11743053576.452875.4+70-178.6%
2

Atenas (Patagones)

10734052675.154878.3-220-450.0%
3

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

9725049470.653376.1-390-235.7%
4

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

9725050872.656881.1-600+257.1%
5

Centro Español (Plottier)

8716050872.653676.6-280+128.6%
6

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

8716054778.158183.0-340-250.0%
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Platense

11743060386.159084.3+130+178.6%
2

Villa Mitre (CABA)

10734052374.754577.9-220-250.0%
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

9725048669.453977.0-530-257.1%
4

Temperley

9725049370.455979.9-660+150.0%
5

La Unión (Colón)

8716053376.160586.4-720-521.4%
6

Ciclista (Junín)

8716050472.058583.6-810-357.1%
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

8716051273.163090.0-1180-557.1%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

7707052374.758884.0-650-728.6%