• 24-09-2022
  • Buenos Aires, 15°C
Básquetbol - Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020 - Estadísticas | Pick and Roll
Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Estadísticas
Jornada
Segunda Fase
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

19.0633051986.550884.7+111023+210.00-250.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

18.5532043987.844989.8-102012+110.50+160.0%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

17.5431034385.831679.0+273100-110.50-175.0%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

17.5532037775.435871.6+192012+19.50+260.0%
5

Racing Chivilcoy

17.0440032982.328671.5+432020+29.00+4100.0%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

17.0431033082.530275.5+282110010.00+375.0%
7

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

17.0532040881.642384.6-152012+19.00+260.0%
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

16.5615045175.250884.7-571203-29.50-516.7%
9

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

15.5532037575.035070.0+252012+17.50-260.0%
10

Villa Mitre

15.0422030175.331177.8-10111109.00-150.0%
11

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

14.5514038577.043186.2-46100408.50-120.0%
12

Ciclista (Junín)

14.0422034786.833383.3+142101-18.00-150.0%
13

Atenas (Patagones)

14.0523041082.039679.2+142102-17.00+240.0%
14

Del Progreso

12.0404030676.534987.3-430301-38.00-40.0%
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Deportivo Norte

20.0550040581.034869.6+572030+310.00+5100.0%
2

Oberá Tenis Club

20.0550041583.036072.0+553020+210.00+5100.0%
3

Salta Basket

19.5734057381.958783.9-143103-19.50-142.9%
4

Villa San Martín

18.5541040480.836873.6+362021+29.50+480.0%
5

Unión (Santa Fe)

18.0532040681.237975.8+273002010.00+160.0%
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

17.5532043086.037174.2+592012+19.50-160.0%
7

Echagüe (Paraná)

17.5633045275.344373.8+9300308.50-150.0%
8

Ameghino Basket

15.5514040280.443587.0-33011309.50-320.0%
9

Independiente BBC

15.5514037074.042384.6-531103-19.50-120.0%
10

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

15.0532041783.441683.2+12012+17.00+260.0%
11

Central Argentino Olímpico

14.5422031278.032982.3-172101-18.50+150.0%
12

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

13.5303020468.023377.7-290201-210.50-30.0%
13

Sportivo América

11.5413031779.334486.0-271201-26.50-325.0%
14

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

11.5404024160.331278.0-710202-27.50-40.0%
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Oberá Tenis Club

201284097981.692777.3+526024+20+56-466.7%
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

2012840106588.895979.9+1066024+20-18-266.7%
3

Deportivo Norte

2012840103185.998682.2+455133+20+16-466.7%
4

Villa San Martín

1912750103786.4101184.3+266015+10-15-558.3%
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

171257097981.698281.8-34215-10+13-741.7%
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

171257089474.596580.4-714215-10-25-541.7%
7

Sportivo América

1312111088573.8104086.7-1551506-50-61-98.3%
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

211293096380.387572.9+886033+30-18-275.0%
2

Salta Basket

191275089974.988273.5+175124+10+36-458.3%
3

Independiente BBC

191275087072.586472.0+66015+10+15-558.3%
4

Ameghino Basket

191275096680.598782.3-215124+10-16-458.3%
5

San Isidro (San Francisco)

191275096180.190675.5+555124+10+16-458.3%
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

151239081267.788673.8-743306-30-33-725.0%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1412210088874.095979.9-712406-40+11-916.7%
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

2112930103085.894578.8+856033+30-27-375.0%
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

201284098682.293878.2+486024+20-16-466.7%
3

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

191275091175.994678.8-356015+10+16-458.3%
4

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

181266098682.298381.9+3511500+25-550.0%
5

Villa Mitre

181266093377.892677.2+7422400+25-550.0%
6

Del Progreso

161248090475.395079.2-463315-20+14-633.3%
7

Atenas (Patagones)

1412210092677.298882.3-621515-40-22-816.7%
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

211293095979.986772.3+926033+30+17-375.0%
2

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

201284095479.593577.9+195133+20+27-366.7%
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

191275088473.788473.705124+10-25-558.3%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

181266098982.495879.8+31511500-15-550.0%
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

171257094478.796180.1-174215-10+24-641.7%
6

Ciclista (Junín)

161248093577.999983.3-643315-20-34-633.3%
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

151239090675.596780.6-612415-30+12-825.0%